champ 2010

2011

championnat 2010

 

METEYER BERNARD

CHAMPIONNAT GENERAL

1er Meteyer Bernard         65p
2 Hennequin Gaston        60.5p
3 Lemaitre Yvon              59p
4 Ducrocq Jacques           56p
5 Noyelle P&F                  51p
6 Picout Mickael               51p
7 Hennequin Asso            49.5p
8 Pourre Dan                  49p
9 Froye René                  48.5p
10 Péron jean-Luc           47.5p
11 Devignes A & J            46.5
12 Meteyer Daniel            46.5p
13 Bertout TGV                46p
14 Lefebvre Jacques Fils   45.5p
15 Leulliet Jean-Michel     44.5p
16 Courquin JP & S          43.5p
17 Dehaffreingues Roger  42.5p
18 Vittu Pierre-Marie        39.5p
19 Hennequin Jean-Luc    39p
20 Tassart Thomas          39p
21 Grave Denis                39p
22 Noyelle Claude            38p
23 Betremieux Jean         37.5p
24 Joubin Jean-Michel      36.5p
25 Dupuis Jean-Luc          36.5p
26 Fourrier Alain               36p
27 Garbe Denis                36p
28 Tirmarche Martial         34p
29 Clipet Francois             34p
30 Lefebvre Jacques Pére  29.5p
31 Aucoin Rerald              29p
32 Ben Nicolas                 27
33 Desitter Florian            26.5p
34 Lecerf José                 26.5p
35 Roches Gérald             26.5p
36 Ponthieu Eloi               25p
37 Joly Jean-Pierre           24.5p
38 Delplanque Serge        24.5
39 Blocklet André             23p
40 Rogez Henri                23p
41 Baudouin Raymond      22p
42 Andrieux Denis            21.5p
43 Mascot Jean-Luc          21p
44 Dupont Fabrice            21p
45 Doublecourt Claude     21p
46 ARC Jean-Claude        21p
47 Claise Ludovic            20.5p
48 Hernault Serge           20p
49 Duquesnoy P & F        20p
50 Hembert Jac & Jor       20p
 

 

 

 

 

 

METEYER BERNARD

CHAMPIONNAT DEMI FOND VIEUX

1er Meteyer Bernard                   25p
2 Froye René                             23p
3 Hennequin Gaston                   23p
4 Dehaffreingues Roger              22p
5 Noyelle Pére & Fils                   22p
6 Meteyer Daniel                       21p
7 Dupuis Jean-Luc                      21p
8 Hennequin Asso                      20p
9 Courquin JP & S                       19p
10 Picout Mickael                        19p
11 Vittu Pierre Marie                   19p
12 Andrieux Denis                      18p
13 Lemaitre Yvon                       18p
14 Hembert Jac/Jord                   18p
15 Rogez Henri                          18p
16 Desitter Florian                      18p
17 Garbe Denis                          18p
18 Blocket André                        17p
19 Peron Jean-Luc                      17p
20 Devigne Alain & Joris              17p
21 Clipet François                       17p
22 Ponthieu Jean-Pierre               17p
23 Ponthieu Eloi                          17p
24 Lassalle Didier                        17p

 

HENNEQUIN ASSO

CHAMPIONNAT DEMI FOND JEUNES

1er Hennequin Asso          11p
2 Meteyer Bernard             10p
3 Lemaitre Yvon                 9p
4 Pourre Dan                      9p
5 Rougemont Hants            9p
6 Heddebeaux Maxime        9p
7 Grave Denis                     9p
8 Froye René                      9p
9 Peron Jean-Luc                 8p
10 Duquenoy Pére & Fils       8p
11 Clipet François                8p
12 Devignes Alain & Joris      8p
13 Dewez Aurelien                8p
14 Bertout TGV                     8p
15 Meteyer Daniel                8p
16 Ponthieu Eloi                   8p
17 Coze Thierry                    8p
18 Hennequin Jean-Luc         8p
19 Lefebvre Pére                  7p
20 Peron Philippe                 7p
21 Bourdon Daniel                7p
22 Ducrocq Jacque                7p
23 Francisco José                  7p
24 Fourrier Alain                    7p

 

DUCROCQ JACQUES

CHAMPIONNAT FOND VIEUX

1er Ducrocq Jacques    29.5p
2 Hennequin Gaston    27p
3 Lemaitre Yvon          25p
4 Tassart Thomas          24p
5 Pourre Dan                 22p
6 Meteyer Bernard          22p
7 Hennequin Jean-Luc     21.5p
8 Lefebvre Jacques Fils    19.5p
9 Ben Nicolas                 19p
10 Noyelle Claude          18.5p
11 Noyelle P & F             18p
12 Bertout TGV              17.5p
13 Courquin JP & S         17.5
14 Leulliet jean-Michel    17.5p
15 Picout Mickael            17p
16 Mascot Jean-Luc         16.5p
17 Peron Jean-Luc         15.5p
18 Hennequin Asso         15.5p
19 Lecerf José                14.5
20 Devignes A & J           14p
21 Dupont Fabrice            14p
22 Dehaffreingues Roger  14p
23 Joly Jean-Pierre          13.5p
24 Meteyer Daniel           13.5

 

VITTU JEAN MARIE

CHAMPIONNAT FOND JEUNES

1er Vittu Jean-Marie     8.5p
2 Meteyer Bernard       8p
3 Pourre Dan               8p
4 Tassart Thomas        8p
5 Wissocq Bernard       8p
6 Picout Mickael           8p 
7 Joubin Jean-Michel    7.5p
8 Devignes A & J          7.5p
9 Noyelle P & F             7p
10 Leuliet Jean-Michel   7p
11 Bourdon Yannick      7p
12 Lemaitre Yvon         7p
13 Dupont Fabrice         7p
14 Peron Jean-Luc         7p
15 Clipet François         6.5p
16 Hennequin Gaston    6.5p
17 Roches Gérard           6p
18 Lefébvre Jacques fils   6p
19 Fourrier Alain             6p
20 Froye René                6p
21 Bertout TGV              5.5p
22 Lavigne Asso            5.5p
23 Hernault Serge         5.5p
24 Delville Michel          5.5p

 

   

 

   

1 vote. Moyenne 2.00 sur 5.

Date de dernière mise à jour : mardi, 09 Août 2016