2012

REMISE DES PRIX 2012

REMISE DES PRIX 2012
2012-25-1.jpg2012-26.jpg

 

 

 

CHAMPIONNAT 2012

CHAMPIONNAT GENERAL

 

1er Picout Mickael 80.50 prix
2 Lemaitre Yvon 68.50 prix 5375 points
3 Meteyer Bernard 8.50 prix 4681 points
4 Noyelle Denis 66 prix
5 Meteyer Daniel 59.50 prix
6 Ducrocq Jacques 56.50 prix
7 Bertout TGV 55 prix
8 Hennequin Stephane 52.50 prix
9 Dupuis Jean Luc 51 prix
10 Peron Jean Luc 50 prix
11 Joly Jean Pierre 49.50 prix
12 Lemaitre Frédéric 48.50 prix 3053 points
13 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 48.50 prix 4256 point
14 Hennequin Jean Luc 48 prix
15 Fourrier Alain 44.50 prix 4135 points
16 Devignes Alain & Joris 44.50 prix 4206 points
17 Pourre Pére & Fils 43.50rix
18 Vittu Pére & Fils 42 prix 4130 points
19 Hennequin Asso 42 prix 4169 points
20 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 39.50 prix
21 Noyelle Claude 39 prix
22 Grave Denis 38 prix
23 Courquin Jean Pierre 38 prix
24 Garbe Denis 34.50 prix 2810 points
25 Lecerf José 34.50 prix 3406 points
26 Dehaffreingue Roger 34.50 prix 3663 points
27 Merland Didier 34 prix
28 Lasalle David 32 prix
29 Danel René 30.50 prix
30 Delplanque Serge 30 prix
31 Hernault Serge 28 prix 2813 points
32 Clipet Fraoncois 28 prix 3257 points
33 Tassart Thomas 27.50 prix 1855 points
34 Martel Delville 27.50 prix 3216 points
35 Froye René 25.50 prix 2490 points
36 Peron Philippe 25 prix
37 Coze Thierry 24 prix 1533 points
38 Duhautoy Pére & Fils 24 prix 2773 points
39 Hembert Jacki & Jordy 23 prix 2538 points
40 Garbe Denis 23 prix 2948 points
41 Clouet Fabrice 21 prix 2311 points
42 Ponthieu Eloi 21 prix 2348 points
43 Beaugrand Alain 21 prix 2773 points
44 Costeux Daniel 21 prix 3147 points
45 Claise Ludovic 20.50 points
46 Blocklet André 20 prix 2578 points
47 Muys Michel 20 prix 2662 points
48 Lecerf Jean Marie 19 prix 1343 points
49 Andrieux 19 prix 1400 points
50 Declemy Yves pére & fils 19 prix 3570 points
51 Tirmarche Maercial 18.50 1693 points
52 Wissocq Bernard 18.50 prix 2513 points
53 Bettremieux Pére & Fils 18 prix 2088 points
54 Bauduin Raumond 18 prix 2215 points
55 Capon Christian 18 prix 2336 points
56 Vitse Jean Michel 17.50 prix 1234 points
57 Garbe Gorges 17.50 prix 2330 points
58 Magnier David 17 prix 1374 points
59 Roger Henri 17 prix 1795 points
60 Leuliet Jean Michel 178 prix 2516 points
61 Wissocq Guy 16.50 prix
62 Aucoin Gérald 16 prix
63 Doublecourt Claude 15.50 prix
64 Joubin Jean Michel 15 prix 1325 points
65 Guilbert René 15 prix 2152 points
66 Francisco José 15 prix 2386 points
67 Dewez Aurélien 14 prix 1173 points
68 Lassalle Didier 14 prix 1303 points
69 Flahaut Pascal 14 prix 1764 points
70 Joly David 14 prix 1856 points
71 Cadet Patrice 14 prix 1901 points
72 Lemaitre Bruno 13 prix 1735 points
73 Hembert André 13 prix 1869 points
74 Rezenthel Frere 12.50 prix
75 Dupont Fabrice 12 prix 1071 points
76 Horville Vincent 12 prix 1071 points
77 Minet Nicolas 12 prix 1462 points
78 Duquenoy Jean Claude 12 prix 1706 points
79 Comyn José 12 prix 1963 points
80 Dernis Gaston 12 prix 2192 points
81 ARC Jean Claude 11.50 prix 1599 points
82 Roegis Marcel 11.50 prix 2021 points
83 Lecerf Jhonny 11 prix 10312 points
84 Dubois Tsddy 11 prix 1391 points
85 Hurtrel Christian 11 prix 1538 points
86 Guilbert Jorom 11 prix 1650 prix
87 Delcluse Maurice 11 prix 1701 points
88 Joly Denis 11 prix 1790 points
89 Rougemont Hans 11 prix 1967 points
90 Desitter Floian 11 Prix 2010 points
91 Bourdon Yannick 10.50
92 Chapon Raymond 10 prix 1001 points 
93 Hiver Gérald 10 prix 1055 points
94 Buy Marcel 10 prix 1307 points
95 Leblanc Bruno & Georges 9.50 prix

96 Scy Didier 9 prix 830 points
97 Merland Jérémy 9 prix 1123 points
98 Leuliet Jean Pierre 9 prix 1380 points
99 Capon Jacques 9 prix 1590 points
100 Delville Michel 9 prix 1656 points

sur 181 classer

CHAMPIONNAT FOND VIEUX

 

1er Lemaitre Frédéric 29.50 prix
2 Noyelle Denis 27 prix
3 Picout Mickael 23 prix
4 Lemaitre Yvon 22.50 prix
5 Meteyer Bernard 20 prix 804 points
6 Merland Didier 20 prix 987 points
7 Hennequin Jean Luc 19 prix 643 points
8 Hennquin Stephane 19 prix 810 points
9 Fourrier Alain 17.50 prix 906 points
10 Meteyer Daniel 17.50 prix 936 points
11 Dupuis Jean Luc 17 prix
12 Peron Jean Luc 16 prix
13 DoublecourtClaude 15.50 prix768 points
14 Ducrocq Jacques 15.50 prix 912 points
15 Tassart Thomas 15.50 prix 981 points
16 Coze Thierry 15 prix 506 points
17 Noyelle Claude 15 prix 797 points
18 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 14.50 prix 391 points
19 Bertout TGV 14.50 prix 687 points
20 Lecerf Jean Marie 14 prix 438 points
21 Joly Jean Pierre 14 prix 548 points
22 Garbe Denis 13.50 prix 513 points
23 Devigne Alain & Joris 13.50 prix 648 points
24 Hennequin Asso 13.50 prix 753 points
25 Wissocq Guy 12.50 prix
26 Hernault Serge 12 prix 612 points
27 Dupont Fabrice 12 prix 1071 points
28 Couruin Jean Pierre 11.50
29 Rezenthel Fréres 10.50 prix 290 points
30 Magnier David 10 prix 205 points
31 Vittu Pierre Marie 10 prix 685 points
32 Vitse Jean Michel 9.50 prix 415 points
33 Tirmarche Marcial 9.50 prix 491 points
34 Wissocq Bernard 8.50 prix 440 points
35 Grave Denis 8.50 prix 582 points
36 Dewez Aurelien 8 prix
37 Pourre Pére & Fils 7.50 prix 431 points
38 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 7.50 prix 528 points
39 Claise Ludovic 7.50 prix 634 points
40 Martel Delville 7 prix 258 points
41 Lecerf José 7 prix 294 points
42 Dehaffreingue Roger 6 prix 338 points
43 Delplanque Serge 6 prix 414 points
44 Guilbert René 6 prix 667 points
45 Froye René 5.50 prix 253 points
46 Danel René 5.50 prix 276 points
47 Andrieux Denis 5 prix 223 points
48 Lassalle Didier 5 prix 240 points
49 Horville Vincent 5 prix 388 points
50 Bourdon Yannick 4.5 prix 50 points
51 Roches Gérard 4.50 prix 303 points
52 Clipet Francois 4 prix 123 points
53 Lassalle David 4 prix 388 points
54 Ponthieu Eloi 3 prix 144 points
55 Vanroose René 3 prix 183 points
56 Vidal David 3 prix 262 points
57 Dewez Patrick 3 prix 413 points
58 Lefebvre Hernault 2.5 prix 470 points
59 Rogis Marcel 2.5 prix 222 points
60 Noyelle DVT 2 prix 127 points
61 ARC Jean Claude 2 prix 129 points
62 Charlet Serge 2 prix 189 points
63 Desitter Florian 2 prix 206 points
64 Fleuet Michel 2 prix 233 points
65 Fasquel Marie Charlotte 2 prix 247 points
66 Chretien Jean Denis 2 prix 322 points
67 Ben René 2 prix 347 points
68 Bauduin Raymond 2 prix 365 points
69 Joubin Jean Michel 2 prix 415 points
70 Leblanc Bruno & Georges 1.50 prix 34 points
71 Wissocq Jean Marc 1.50 prix 45 points
72 Garbe Georges 1.50 prix 66 points
73 Lemaire Samuel 1.50 prix 96 points
74 Destrez Gérard 1.50 prix 143 points
75 Vasseur Hubert 1.50 prix 144 points
76 Hembert Jacki & Jordy 1 prix 18 points
77 Hembert André 1 prix 21 points
78 Chapon Raymond 1 prix 60 points
79 Garbe Serge 1 prix 88 points
80 Delatre Norbert & Damien 1 prix 88 points
81 Ben Robert 1 prix 89 points
82 Cadet Patrice 1 prix 156 points
83 Joly David 1 prix 17 points
84 Beaugrand Alain 1 prix 182 points
85 Lassalle Philippe 1 prix 185 points
86 Duquenoy Pére &Fils 1 prix 195 points
87 Leuliet Jean Michelm 1 prix 196 points
 

CHAMPIONNAT YEARLINGS

 

1er Lemaitre Yvon 19 prix
2 Meteyer Bernard 18 prix
3 Picout Mickael 17.50 prix 403 points
4 Bertout TGV 17.50 prix 607 points
5 Joly Jean Pierre 16.50 prix
6 Pourre Pére & Fils 14 prix
7 Ducrocq Jacques 13 prix
8 Hennequin Jean Luc 12 prix 331 points
9 Noyelle Denis 12 prix 706 points
10 Meteyer Daniel 10 prix
11 Lecerf José 9.50 prix 353 points
12 Dehaffreingue Roger 9.50 prix 359 points
13 Grave Denis 9.50 prix 525 points
14 Hennequin Stephane 8.50 prix
15 Devigne Alain & Joris 8 prix
16 Danel René 7 prix 199 points
17 Vittu Pierre Marie 7 prix 282 points
18 Dupuis Jean Luc 7 prix 282 points
19 Peron Jean Luc 7 prix 347 points
20 Garbe Denis 6 prix 396 points
21 Peron Philippe 6 prix 300 points
22 Hennequin Asso 5.50 prix 311 points
23 Martel Delville 5.50 prix 319 points
24 Joubin Jean MIchel 5 prix 126 points
25 Lassalle David 5 prix 211 points
26 Fourrier Alain 5 prix 277 points
27 Lassalle Disier 5 prix 293 points
28 Duquenoy Pére &Fils 4 prix 183 points
29 Delplanque Serge 4 prix 273 points
30 Leuliet Jean Michel 4 prix 347 points
31 Tassart Thomas 3 prix 61 points
32 Coze Thierry 3 prix 82 points
33 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 3 prix 164 points
34 Odent Philippe 3 prix 164 points
35 Vanroose Reré 2.50 prix 59 points
36 Delattre Norbert & Damien 2 prix 76 points
37 Buy Marcel 2 prix 84 points
38 Lemaitre Bruno 2 prix 96 points
39 Dewez Patrick 2 prix 120 points
40 Hembert Jacky & Jordy 2 prix 150 points
41 Leprince Sebastien 2 prix 152 points
42 Hoeville Vincent 2 prix 160 points
43 Clouet Fabrice 2 prix 185 points
44 Minet Nicolas 2 prix 199 points
45 ARC Jean Claude 1.50 prix 24 points
46 Charlet Serge 1.50 prix 27 points
47 Duquenoy Daniel 1 prix 13 points
48 Comyn José 1 prix 15 points
49 Vandenmerche Francois 1 prix 17 points
50 Vandaêle Jean 1 prix 21 points
51 Courquin Jean Pierre 1 prix 25 points
52 Dewez Gilles 1 prix 52 points
53 Dewez Gilles 1 prix 52 points
54 Duhautoy Pere & Fils 1 prix 59 points
55 Delattre Jennifer 1 prix 60 points
56 Chourot Margan 1 prix 61 points
57 Rezenthel Freres 1 prix 62 points
58 Chapon Raymond 1 prix 70 points
59 Prevost Sebastien 1 prix 79 points
60 Magnier David 1 prix 84 points
61 Clabaux Pére &Fils 1 prix 93 points
62 Froye René 1 prix 97 points
63 Guilbert René 1 prix 100 points
64 Aucoin Gérald 1 prix 114 points
65 Loyer Bruno 1 prix 120 points

CHAMPIONNAT FOND JEUNES

 

1er Picout Mackael 8 prix
2 Tassart Thomas 7 prix 358 points
3 Duquenoy Jean Claude 7 prix 426 points
4 Lemaitre Frédéric 7 prix 485 points
5 Ducrocq Jacques 7 prix 636 points
6 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 6 prix 374 points
7 Mateyer Bernard 6 prix 387 points
8 Chourot Philippe 6 prix 414 points
9 Lecerf José 6 prix 433 points
10 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 6 prix 571 points
11 Noyelle Claude 6 prix 617 points
12 Meteyer Daniel 5 prix 191 points
13 Clouet Fabrice 5 prix 255 points
14 Noyelle Denis 5 prix 286 points
15 Hernault Serge 5 prix 344 points
16 Merland Didier 5 prix 477 points
17 Cadet Patrice 4 prix 143 points
18 Lassalle David 4 prix 308 points
19 Lecerf Jhonny 4 prix 312 points
20 Vitse Jean Michel 3 prix 114 points
21 Vittu Pierre Marie 3 prix 119 points
22 Flahaut Pascal 3 prix 184 points
23 DEvignes Alain & Joris 3 prix 195 points
24 Chapon Raymond 3 prix 207 points
25 Casseur Hubert 3 prix 220 points
26 Hennequin Jean Luc 3 prix 268 points
27 Bettremieux Pére & Fils 3 prix 269 points
28 Hennequin Stephane 3 prix 271 points
29 Scy Didier 3 prix 275 points
30 Ponthieu Jean Pierre 3 prix 288 points
31 Delville Michel 3 prix 291 points
32 Grave Denis 3 prix 332 points
33 Hembert Jacki & Jordy 3 prix 343 points
34 Peron Jean LUc 2 prix 64 points
35 Froye René 2 prix 65 points
36 Clipet Francois 2 prix 88 points
37 Minet Nicolas 2 prix 89 points
38 Delplanque Serge 2 prix 119 points
39 Dupuis Jean Luc 2 prix 146 points
40 Joly Jean Pierre 2 prix 161 points
41 Danel René 2 prix 164 points
42 Costeux Daniel 2 prix 174 points
43 Dehaffreingue Roger 2 prix 196 points
44 Fourrier Alain 2 prix 202 points
45 Declemy Yves Pére & Fils 2 prix 326 poins
56 Grave Mickael 1 prix 2 points
47 Dewez Frédéric 1 prix 19 points
48 Coze Thierry 1 prix 23 points
49 Leuliet Jean Pierre 1 prix 26 points
50 Duval Dominique 1 prix 28 points
51 Claise Ludovic 1 prix 28 points
52 Lemaire Samuel 1 prix 28 points
53 Hennequin Asso 1 prix 33 points
54 Beaugrand Alain 1 prix 38 points
55 Dewez Bertrand 1 prix 40 points
56 Vandaële Jean 1 prix 43 points
57 Loyer Bruno 1 prix 55 points
58 Wissocq Bernard 1 prix 57 points
59 Garbe Georges 1 prix 58 points
60 Bourdon Yannick 1 prix 61 points
61 Joly Denis 1 prix 66 points
62 Capon Christian 1 prix 76 points
63 Heux Bernard 1 prix 77 points
64 Bertout TGV 1 prix 78 points
65 Guilbert René 1 prix 81 points
66 Pourre Pére & Fils 1 prix 82 points
67 Guilbert Jerom 1 prix 97 points
68 Comyn José 1 prix 104 points
69 Duquenoy Pére & Fils 1 prix 104 points
70 Rugemont Hans 1 prix 105 points
71 Czaikowski Hervé 1 prix 110 points
72 Garbe Serge 1 prix 126 points
73 Garbe Denis 1 prix 127 points
74 Loier Henri 1 prix 264 points
75 Guiselin Albert 1 prix 145 points
76 Cadet Olivier 1 prix 149 points
77 Leblanc Bruno & Georges 1 prix 152 points
78 Lemaitre Yvon 1 prix 154 points
79 Bauduin Raymond 1 prix 166 points
80 Courquin Jean Pierre

CHAMPIONNAT DEMI-FOND JEUNES

 

1er Picout Mickael 13 prix
2 Dupuis Jean Luc 10 prix
3 Bettremieux Pére & Fils 9 prix 576 points
4 Meteyer Bernard 9 prix 1167 points
5 Delcluse Maurice 9 prix 1372 points
6 Clouet Fabrice 8 prix 825 points
7 Bertout TGV 8 prix 1207 points
8 Fourrier Alain 8 prix 1213 points
9 Buy Marcel 8 prix 1223 points
10 Guibert Jerome 8 prix 1230 points
11 Meteyer Daniel 8 prix 1390 points
12 Peron Philippe 8 prix 1501 points
13 Ducrocq Jacques 8 prix 1538 points
14 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 8 prix 1632 points
15 Wissocq Bernard 8 prix 1658 points
16 Noyelle Denis 8 prix 1759 points
17 Hennequin Jean Luc 7 prix 666 points
18 Muys Michel 7 prix 682 points
19 Lecerf Johnny 7 prix 719 points
20 Aucoin Christian 6 prix 527 points
21 Capon Christian 6 prix 527 points
22 Peron Jean Luc 6 prix 629 points
23 Pourre Pére & Fils 6 prix 735 Points
24 Minet Nicolas 6 prix 869 points
25 Leblanc Georges & Bruno 6 prix 998 points
26 Duquenoy Pére & Fils 6 prix 1001 points
27 Heux Bernard 6 prix 1093 points
28 Dernis Gaston 6 prix 1112 points
28 Czaikowski Hervé 6 prix 1112 points
30 Delville Michel 6 prix 1365 points
31 Courquin Jean Pierre 6 prix 1366 points
32 Clipet Francois 5 prix 441 points
33 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 5 prix 469 points
34 Francisco José 5 prix 565 points
35 Beaugrand Alain 5 prix 605 points
36 Joly Jean Pierre 5 prix 618 points
37 Lassalle David 5 prix 654 points
38 Hennequin Asso 5 prix 684 points
39 Garbe Georges 5 prix 704 points
40 Dehaffreingue Roger 5 prix 725 points
41 Guiselin Albert 5 prix 760 points
42 Roger Henri 5 prix 936 points
43 Declemy Yves Pére & Fils 5 prix 947 points
44 Vittu Pierre Marie 5 prix 985 points
45 Delplanque Serge 5 prix 998 points
46 Devignes Alain & Joris 5 prix 1014 points
47 Garbe Denis 5 prix 1068 points
48 Costeux Daniel 5 prix 1184 points
49 Merland Didier 5 prix 1227 points
50 Duquesnoy Jean Claude 5 prix 1280 points
51 Noyelle Claude 5 prix 1443 points
52 Loiez Henri 4 prix 288 points
53 Lemaitre Frédéric 4 prix 359 points
54 Duval Dominique 4 prix 503 points
55 Danel René 4 prix 587 points
56 Lemaitre Yvon 4 prix 662 points
57 Capon Jacques 4 prix 683 points
58 Hernalt Serge 4 prix 698 points
59 Grave Denis 4 prix 708 points
60 Blocklet André 4 prix 754 points
61 Catez René 4 prix 790 points
62 Bauduin Raymond 4 prix 798 points
63 Flahaut Pascal 4 prix 843 points
64 Leuliet Jean Michel 4 prix 871 points
65 Martel Delville 4 prix 890 points
66 Claise Ludovic 4 prix 902 points
67 Garbe Serge 4 prix 908 points
68 Vandenmerch Francois 4 prix 1014 points
69 Bourdon Yannick 4 prix 1380 points
70 Froye René 3 prix 82 points
71 Scy Didier 3 prix 116 points
72 Lavigne Asso 3 prix 206 points
73 Garcon Pascal 3 prix 219 points
74 Merland Jérémy 3 prix 303 points
75 Dewez Bertrand 3 prix 342 points
76 Fauquet David 3 prix 363 points
77 Maquaire Christophe 3 prix 377 points
78 Rougemont Hans 3 prix 400 prix
79 Hennequin Stephane 3 prix 411 points
80 ARC Jean Claude 3 prix 491 points
81 Lassalle Philippe 3 prix 531 points
82 Vitse Jean Michel 3 prix 546 points
83 Guilbert René 3 prix 617 points
84 Hembert Abndré 3 prix 624 points
85 Hembert Jacki & Jordy 3 prix 657
86 Roegis Marcel 3 prix 657 points
87 Loyer Bruno 3 prix 717 points
88 Lecerf Jose 3 prix 789 points
89 Duwiquet Angélique 2 prix 123 points
90 Joubin Jean Michel 2 prix 134 points
91 Chapon Raymond 2 prix 164 points
92 Hiver Pére & Fils 2 prix 191 points
93 Cadet Patrice 2 prix 209 points
94 Comyn José 2 prix 252 points
95 Vasseur Huvbert 2 prix 257 points
96 Lemaitre Bruno 2 prix 311 points
97 Vidal David 2 prix 356 points
98 Courquin Sebastien 2 prix 373 points
99 Bauduin Abndré 2 prix 408 points
100 Duvivier Stephane 2 prix 431 points

140 classé

 

CHAMPIONNAT AVEC COTISATION

 

1er Picout Mickael 80.50 prix
2 Lemaitre Yvon 68.50 prix
3 Meteyer Bernard 68 prix
4 Noyelle Denis 66 prix
5 Meteyer Daniel 59.50 prix
6 Ducrocq Jacques 56.50 prix
7 Hennequin Stephane 52.50 prix
8 Peron Jean Luc 50 prix 4843 prix
9 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 48.50 prix
10 Hennequin Jean Luc 48 prix
11 Devigne Alain & Joris 44.50 prix
12 Pourre Pére & Fils 43.50 prix
13 Vittu Pierre Marie 42 prix 4130 points
14 Hennequin Asso 42 prix 4169 points
15 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 39.50 prix
16 Grave Denis 38 prix
17 Courquin Jean Pierre 36.50 prix
18 Lecerf José 34.50 prix 3406 points
19 Dehaffreingue Roger 34.50 prix 3663 points
20 Merland Didier 34 prix
21 Froye René 25.50 prix
22 Coze Thierry 24 prix
23 Garbe Serge 23 prix
24 Ponthieu Eloi 21 prix
25 Lecerf Jean Marie 19 prix 1343 points
26 Andrieu 19 prix 1400 points
27 Tirmarche Marcial 18.50 prix
28 Leuliet Jean Michel 17 prix
29 Doublecours Claude 15.50 prix
30 Joubin Jean Michel 15 prix 1325 points
31 Guilbert REné 15 prix 2152 points
32 Joly David 14 prix
33 Minet Nicolas 12 prix
34 ARC Jean Claude 11.50 prix
35 Desitter Florian 11 prix
36 Chapon Raymond 10 prix 1001 points
37 Vandenmerch Francois 9 prix
38 Canoen Gery 8 prix
39 Odent Philippe 6 prix 969 points
40 Ben René 6 prix 1272 points
41 Loyer Bruno 6 prix 1285 points
42 Charlet Serge 5.50 prix 294 points
43 Courquin SEbastien 5 prix
44 Destrez Gérard 4.5 prix
45 Duhautoy Pére & Fils 3 prix
46 Grave Mickael 2 prix
47 Ben Robert 1 prix 89 points
48 Hembert Joel 1 prix 106 points

AS PIGEONS VIEUX

 

1er Meteyer Bernard 8 prix 356 points
2 Blocklet André 8 prix 693 points
3 Fourrier Alain 7 prix 356 points
4 Lefebvre Jacque Pére 7 prix 416 points
5 Meteyer Daniel 7 prix 428 points
6 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 456 points
7 Picout Mickael 7 prix 646 points
8 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 7 prix 690 points
8 Grave Denis 7 prix 690 points
10 Delplanque Serge 7 prix 742 points
11 Clipet Francois 7 prix 817 points
12 Lemaitre Bruno 7 prix 880 points
13 Froye René 7 prix 1022 points
14 Picout Mickael 7 prix 1033 points
15 Garbe Serge 7 prix 1039 points
16 Lemaitre Yvon 7 prix 1049 points
17 Devigne Alain & Joris 7 prix 1155

AS PIGEONS JEUNES

 

1er Meteyer Bernard 5 prix
2 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 4 prix 197 points
3 Picout Mickael 4 prix 288 points
4 Lemaitre Frédéric 4 prix 301 prix
5 Picout Mickael 4 prix 323 points
6 Meteyer Bernard 4 prix 333 points
7 Picout Mickael 4 prix 368 points
8 Picout Mickael 4 prix 433 points
9 Lecerf Johnny 4 prix 434 points
10 Picout Mickael 4 prix 500 points
11 Picout Mickael 4 prix 594 points
12 Meteyer Daniel 4 prix 601 points
13 Peron Philippe 4 prix 611 points
14 Noyelle Denis 4 prix 614 points
15 Clipet Francois 4 prix 656 points
16 Lemaitre Frédéric 4 prix 657 points
17 Meteyer Bernard 4 prix 674 points
18 Picout Mickael 4 prix 679 points
19 Lefebvre Jacque 4 prix 704 points
20 Catez René 4 prix 790 points
21 Guiselin Albert 4 prix 835 points
22 Clouet Fabrice 4 prix 987 points
23 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 4 prix 1047 points

CHAMPIONNAT DEMI FOND VIEUX

 

1er Lefebvre Jacques Pére 23 prix
2 Lemaitre Yvon 22 prix
3 Peron Jean Luc 20 prix
4 Hennequin Stephane 19 prix 1416 points
5 Meteyer Daniel 19 prix 1860 points
6 Picout Mickael 19 prix 2045 points
7 Garbe Serge 17 prix 1826 points
8 Vittu Pierre Marie 17 prix 2059 points
9 Courquin Jean Pierre 17 prix 2131 points
10 Hennequin Asso 17 prix 2388 points
11 Clipet Francois 17 prix 2605 points
12 Blocklet André 16 prix 1824 points
13 Dupuis Jean Luc 15 prix 1747 points
14 Pourre Pére & Fils 15 prix 1837 points
15 Lrfebvre Jacques Fils 15 prix 1856 points
16 Meteyer Bernard 15 prix 1859 points
17 Devignes Alain & Joris 15 prix 2190 points
18 Andrieux Denis 14 prix 1177 points
19 Bertout TGV 14 prix 1209 points
20 Hembert Jacki & Jordy 14 prix 1370 points
21 Lassalle David 14 prix 1542 points
22 Costeux Daniel 14 prix 1789 points
23 Noyelle Denis 14 prix 1946 points
24 Beaugrand Alain 14 prix 1948 points
25 Froye René 14 prix 1993 points
26 Noyelle Claude 13 prix 1232 points
27 Ponthieu Eloi 13 prix 1336 points
28 Delplanque Serge 13 prix 1618 points
29 Grave Denis 13 prix 1618 points
30 Decrocq Jacques 13 prix 1761 points
31 Muys Michel 13 prix 1980 points
32 Rogez Henri 12 prix 859 points
33 Danel René 12 prix 1066 points
34 Duquenoy Pére & Fils 12 prix 1290 points
35 Joly David 12 prix 1324 points
36 Fourrier Alain 12 prix 1537 points
37 Joly Jean Pierre 12 prix 1869 points
38 Dehaffreingue Roger 12 prix 2045 prix
39 Declémy Yves Pére & Fils 12 prix 2297 points
40 Bauduin Raymond 11 prix 886 points
41 Peron Philippe 11 prix 1675 points
42 Capon Christian 11 prix 1733 points
43 Leuliet Jean Michel 11 prix 1740 points
44 Martel Delville 11 prix 1749 points
45 Dudois Teddy 10 prix 1357 points
46 Hurtrel Christian 10 prix 1401 points
47 Garbe Georges 10 prix 1502 points
48 Francisco José 10 prix 1821 points
49 Garbe Denis 9 prix 806 points
50 Tirmarche Marcial 9 prix 1202 points
51 Hembert André 9 prix 1224 points
52 Lemaitre Bruno 9 prix 1328 points
53 Lecerf José 9 prix 1537 points
54 Hiver Pére & Fils 8 prix 864 points
55 Lemaitre Frédéric 8 prix 1109 points
56 Claise Ludovic 8 prix 1112 points
57 Joly Denis 8 prix 1279 points
58 Aucoin Gérald 8 prix 1325 points
59 Desitter Florian 8 prix 1494 points
60 Canoen Gery 8 prix 1541 points
61 Comyn José 8 prix 1592 points
62 Boulanger Georges 7 prix 705 points
63 Flahaut Pascal 7 prix 737 points
64 Hennequin Jean Luc 7 prix 892 points
65 Hernault Serge 7 prix 1159 points
66 Cadet Patrice 7 prix 1392 points
67 Rougemont Hans 7 prix 1462 points
68 Joubin Jean Michel 6 prix 650 points
69 Dewez Aurelien 6 prix 785 points
70 Merland Jerémy 6 prix 820 points
71 Saison Alexandre 6 prix 1041 points
72 Clouet Fabrice 6 prix 1046 points
73 Ponthieu Jean Pierre 6 prix 1047 points
74 Dernis Gaston 6 prix 1080 points
75 Roegis Marcel 6 prix 1139 points
76 Bettremieux Pére & Fils 6 prix 1243 points
77 Lafrenoy Robert 5 prix 473 points
78 Gay Antoinette 5 prix 539 points
79 Magnier David 5 prix 696 points
80 Horville Vincent 5 prix 829 points
81 Lecerf Jean Marie 5 prix 905 points
82 Capon Jacques 5 prix 907 points
83 Duwiquet Angelique 5 prix 947 points
84 Arc Jean Claude 5 prix 955 points
85 Bettremieux Jean 5 prix 975 points
86 Prevost Sebastien 5 prix 984 points
87 Mascot Jean Luc 5 prix 1048 points
88 Delattre Norbert & Damien 4 prix 603 points
89 Guilbert René 4 prix 677 points
90 Duquenoy Daniel 4 prix 690 points
91 Wissocq Guy 4 prix 690 points
92 Coze Thierry 4 prix 700 points
93 Lassalle Didier 4 prix 770 points
94 Charlemagne Morgan 4 prix 832 points
95 Merland Didier 4 prix 865 points
96 Clabaux Pére & Fils 4 prix 895 points
97 Ben René 4 prix 925 points
98 Vandenmerch Francoi 4 prix 961 points
99 Catez René 4 prix 1084 points
100 Delautre Héléne 4 prix 1144 points

                    Sur 163 classer

2 votes. Moyenne 2.50 sur 5.

Date de dernière mise à jour : mardi, 01 august 2017