champ 2011

 

 

CHAMPIONNAT & REMISE DE PRIX

 

REMISE DE PRIX

 

2011-1-2.jpg   2011-2-3.jpg

 

CHAMPIONNAT

Championnat Général

1er Lemaitre Yvon 85p
2  Meteyer Bernard 79p
3  Devignes A/J 73p
4  Picout Mickael 71.5
5  Bertout TGV 64.5p
6  Ducrocq Jacques 63.5
7  Meteyer Daniel 59p
8  Courquin Jean pierre & Seb 58.5
9  Noyelle Pére & Fils 57.5
10 Dupuis Jean Luc 57p
11 Hennequin Asso 55.5p
12 Joubin Jean Michel 53.5p
13 Hennequin Stephane 52p
14 Peron Jean Luc 51.5p
15 Pourre Dan 50p
16 Lefebvre Jacques Pére 50p
17 Grave Denis 49p
18 Vittu Pierre Marie 46p
19 Hennequin Jean Luc 44p
20 Martel Franck 44p
21 Froy René 43p
22 Delplanque Serge 42.5p
23 Dehaffreingues Roger 42.5p
24 Leuliet Jean Michel 41.5
25 Joly Jean Pierre 40p
26 Garbe Serge 29p
27 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 38p
28 Nouelle Claude 37p
29 Aucoin Gerald 37p
30 Lassalle David 34.5
31 Danel René 33p
32 Fourrier Alain 31p
33 Tirmarche Marcial 30.5p
34 Lemaitre Frédéric 30.5p
35 Garbe Denis 30p
36 Bauduin Raymond 30p
37 Magnier David 29.5p
38 Charlet Serge 29.5p
39 Dubois Teddy 29p
40 Andrieux Denis 28p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Championnat Fond Vieux

1er Lemaitre Frederic 24.5
2  Lemaitre Yvon 24p
3  Hennequin Jean Luc 21p
4  Meteyer Bernard 20p
5  Devignes A/J 19p
6  Ben René 18p
7  Ducrocq Jacques 17.5p
8  Joubin Jean Michel 16.5p
9  Courquin Jean Pierre & Seb
10 Garbe Serge 15p
11 Tassart Thomas 15p
12 Bertout TGV 14.5p
13 Guilbert René 14.5
14 Hennequin Stephane 14p
15 Dupont Fabrice 13.5p
16 Dewez Aurelien 12.5p
17 Noyelle Claude 12p
18 Doublecourt Claude 11.5p
19 Peron Jean Luc 11.5p
20 Dehaffreignes Roger 10.5

Championnat demi-fond Vieux

1er Picourt Mickael 26p
2  Meteyer Bernard 24p
3 Courquin Jean pierre & Seb 23p
4  Lefebvre Jacque Pére 21p
5 Peron Jean Luc 21p
6  Noyelle Pére & Fils 20p
7  Martel Franck 20p
8  Froye René 20p
9  Bertout TGV 19p
10 Dubois Teddy 19p
11 Hennequin Asso 19p
12 Meteyer Daniel 19p
13 Andrieux denis 18p
14 Devignes Alain & Joris 18p
15 Danel René 17p
16 Vittu Pierre Marie 17p
17 Lemaitre Yvon 17p
18 Hennequin Stephane 17p
19 Francico José 17p
20 Blocklet André 16p

Championnat Jeunes

1er Lemaire Yvon 18p
2  Dupuis Jean Luc 15p
3  Hennequin Asso 15p
4  Devignes A/J 15p
5  Lefebvre Jacques Pére 14p
6  Vittu Pierre Marie 13p
7  Meteyer Bernard 12p
8  Noyelle Pére & Fils 12p
9  Delplanque Serge 12p
10 Joly Jean Pierre 12p
11 Peron Jean Luc 12p
12 Picout Mickael 12p
13 Meteyer Daniel 11p
14 Ducrocq Jacques 11p
15 Aucoin Gérald 11p
16 Lecerf José 10p
17 Lecerf Johnny 10p
18 Betremieux Pére & Fils 10p
19 Joubin Jean Michel 10p
20 Dehaffreingues Roger 10p

Championnat Yearlings

1er Meteyer Bernard 17p
2  Bourtout TGV 17p
3  Lemaitre Yvon 17p
4  Picout Mickael 16p
5  Pourre Pére & Fils 14p
6  Ducrocq Jacque 13p
7 Devignes A/J 13p
8  Leuliet Jean Michel 13p
9 Meteyer Daniel 12p
10 Hennequin Stephane 12p
11 Grave Denis 12p
12 Courquin Jean Pierre & Seb 12p
13 Dupuis Jean Luc 11p
14 Noyelle Pére & Fils 10p
15 Fourrier Alain 10p
16 Roches Gerard 9p
17 Lefebvre Jacques Fils 8p
18 Clipet Francois 8p
19 Magnier David 8p
20 Hennequin Jean Luc 7p

7 votes. Moyenne 2.86 sur 5.

Date de dernière mise à jour : mardi, 01 Août 2017