2016

CHAMPIONNAT 2016

CHAMPIONNAT MASTER
11.jpg
Mr LEMAITRE YVON

1er Lemaitre Yvon  60marqs 3263ps
2° Meteyer Bernard  58marqs 3359ps
3° Hennequin Jean Luc  51marqs 3145ps
4° Picout Mickael  50marqs 2254ps
5° Devigne Joris  42marqs 2736ps
6° Joly Jean Pierre  41marqs 3250ps
7° Froye René  38marqs 2839ps
8° Noyelle Claude  37marqs 2935ps
9° Hembert Jacky  36marqs 2581ps
10° Vittu Pierre Marie  35marqs 2033ps
11° Lefebvre Jacques fils  34marqs 2272ps
12° Tassart Thomas  31marqs 1078ps
13° Wissocq Bernard  30marqs 2605ps
14° Lemaitre Bruno  30marqs 2983ps
15° Garbe Serge  29marqs 1822ps
16° Hennequin Bruno  28marqs 2295ps
17° Peron Jean Luc  28marqs 2420ps
18° Coze Thierry  27marqs 1627ps
19° Claise Ludovic  27marqs 1789ps
20° Garbe Denis  27marqs 2016ps
21° Duquenoy Père & Fils  26marqs 2676ps
22° Bertout TGV  25marqs 2361ps
23° Peron Philippe  22marqs 2016ps
24° Dehaffreingues Roger  22marqs 2179ps
25° Costeux Daniel  21marqs 1748ps
26° Hernault Serge  20marqs 1712ps
27° Tirmarche Martial  19marqs 1545ps
28° Fourrier Alain  19marqs 1806ps
29° Garbe Georges  19marqs 1815ps
30° ARC Jean Claude  19marqs 2018ps
31° Grave Denis  18marqs 2428ps
32° Butor Jean Claude  17marqs 1241ps
33° Meteyer Daniel  17marqs 1578ps
34° Lassalle David  17marqs 1889ps
35° Leuliet Jean Pierre  16marqs 1004ps
36° Rogez Henri  14marqs 1082ps
37° Blocklet Andre  14marqs 1152ps
38° Vandaele Jean  14marqs 1506ps
39° Desitter Florian  13marqs 1529ps
40° Ponthieu Eloi  13marqs 1613ps
41° Delobel Dominique  13marqs 1860ps
42° Rezenthel Freres  12marqs 597ps
43° Ben René  12marqs 1134ps
44° Mouchon Buno  11marqs 593ps
45° odent Philippe  11marqs 1391ps
46° Pourre Père & Fils  10marqs 688ps
47° Ponthieu Jean Pierre  10marqs 708ps
48° Joubin Jean Michel  10marqs 841ps
49° Charlet Serge  10marqs 963ps
50° Delplanque Serge  10marqs 1165ps
51° Beaugrand Alain  10marqs 1172ps
52° Lecerf Jose  10marqs 1219ps
53° Heux Lyric  10marqs 1224ps
54° Leblanc Georges & Bruno  10marqs 1228ps
55° Buy Marcel  9marqs 656ps
56° Horville Vincent  9marqs 785ps
57° Dupuis Jean Luc  9marqs 825ps
58° Canoen Gery  9marqs 836ps
59° Capon Christian 9marqs 839ps
60° Rougemont Hans  9marqs 877ps
61° Dernis Gaston  9marqs 947ps
62° Heux Bernard  9marqs 969ps
63° Lemaitre Frederic  8marqs 482ps
64° Hurtrel Nicolas  8marqs 654ps
65° Loyer Bruno  8marqs 680ps
66° Andrieux Denis  8marqs 901pd
67° Duquesnoy Jean Claude  8marqs 919ps
68° Comyn Jose  8marqs 926ps
69° Hembert Jordy  8marqs 1063ps
70° Guilbert René  7marqs 371ps
71° Bodart Albert  7marqs 598ps
72° Merlant Père & Fils  7marqs 600ps
73° Delautre Helene & Ludovic  7marqs 746ps
74° Flahaut pascal  7marqs 838ps
75° Declemy Yves père & Fils  7marqs 932ps
76° Lemaire Dominique  7marqs 998ps
77° Duval Dominique  7marqs 1021ps
78° Cadet Marion  6marqs 350ps
79° Lassalle Didier  6marqs 352ps
80° Leprince Sebastien  6marqs 375ps
81° Courquin Jean Pierre  6marqs 376ps
82° Dewez Bertrand  6marqs 551ps
83° Gomez Yannick  6marqs 579ps
84° Veret Frederic  6marqs 655ps
85° Lefebvre Jacques père  6marqs 765ps
86° Thorel Imbert  5marqs 274ps
87° Vanroose Rene  5marqs 314ps
88° Clouet Fabrice  5marqs 437ps
89° Coze Julien  5marqs 572ps
90° Carbonier Bernard  5marqs 589ps
91° Loiez Henri  5marqs 711ps
92° Lecerf Johnny  5marqs 796ps
93° Martel Franck  5marqs 842ps
94° Mascot Jean Luc  4matqs 207ps
95° Grave Mickael  4marqs 255ps
96° Dubois Teddy  4marqs 297ps
97° Garcon Pascal  4marqs 362ps
98° Etchepare Dominique  4marqs 514ps
99° Guilbert René  4marqs 522ps
100° Teton Olivier  4marqs 534ps
101° Boudon Yannick  4marqs 550ps
102° Gay Antoinette  4marqs 563ps
103° Hurtrel Valentin  4marqs 680ps
104° Merlin Jordan  4marqs 793ps
105° Catez René  3marqs 46ps
106° Minet Nicolas  3marqs 273ps
107° Barbier Dominique  3marqs 347ps
108° Heddebaux Maxime 3marqs 444ps
109° Gay Georges  3Marqs 450ps
110° Lemaire Samuel  3marqs 467ps
111° Dewez Gilles  3marqs 485ps
112° Hiver Père & Fils  3marqs 625ps
113° Lefebvre Hernault  2marqs 76ps
114° Cadet Sebastien  2marqs 82ps
115° Leleu Franck  2marqs 120ps
116° Fleuet Michel  2marqs 125ps
117° Richard Aurelien  2marqs 150ps
118° Bauduin Andre  2marqs 162ps
119° Dewez Angelina  2marqs 214ps
120° Lipnicki Alexandre  2marqs 238ps
121° Thuilliez Daniel  2marqs 309ps
122° Chourot Margan  1marq 10ps
123° Pourre Nicolas  1marq 35ps
124° Prevost Sebastien  1marq 54ps
125° Auchede Maxime  1marq 73ps
126° Wissocq Jean Marc  1marq 136ps
127° Bettremieux Jean 1marq 138ps
128° Boulanger Georges  1marq 144ps
129° Roegis Macel  1marq 171ps
130° Baude Valentin  1marq 197ps
131° Dhieux Christophe  1marq 230ps


 

CHAMPIONNAT DEMI-FOND VIEUX
11.jpg
Mr LEMAITRE YVON

1er Lemaitre Yvon  27marqs 2186ps
2° Joly Jean Pierre  24marqs 1919ps
3° Meteyer Bernard  22marqs 1840ps
4° Noyelle Claude  22marqs 1933ps
5° Hembert Jacky  21marqs 1402ps
6° Vittu Pierre Marie  19marqs 1242ps
7° Hennequin Jean Luc  19marqs 1531ps
8° Picout Mickael  18marqs 12307ps
9° Froye René  18marqs 1479ps
10° Peron Jean Luc  18marqs 1630ps
11° Lemaitre Bruno  18marqs 1834ps
12° Garbe Georges  17marqs 1669ps
13° Tirmarche Martial  16marqs 1417ps
14° Bertout TGV  16marqs 1422ps
15° Duquenoy Père & Fils  16marqs 1661ps
16° Devignes Joris  15marqs 1116ps
17° Peron Philippe  15marqs 1146ps
18° Hernault Serge  15marqs 1435ps
19° Costeux Daniel  15marqs 1482ps
20° Hennequin Bruno & J-Pierre  14marqs 1025ps
21° Blocklet Andre  14marqs 1152ps
22° Vandaele Jean  14marqs 1506ps
23° Garbe Denis  13marqs 1042ps
24° Meteyer Daniel  13marqs 1130ps
25° Dehaffreingues Roger  13marqs 1212ps
26° Garbe Serge  10marqs 558ps
27° Ponthieu Jean Pierre  10marqs 708ps
28° Lassalle David  10marqs 1014ps
29° Wissocq Bernard  10marqs 1179ps
30° Ponthieu Eloi  10marqs 1285ps
31° Claise Ludovic  9marqs 518ps
32° Rogez Henri  9marqs 624ps
33° Horville Vincent  9marqs 785ps
34° ARC Jean Claude  9maqs 803ps
35° Canoen Gery  9marqs 836ps
36° Grave Denis  9marqs 1272ps
37° Odent Philippe  9marqs 1244ps
38° Hurtrel Nicolas  8marqs 654ps
39° Fourrier Alain  8marqs 770ps
40° Lefebvre Jacques Fils  8marqs 813ps
41° Dernis Gaston  8marqs 831ps
42° Andrieux Denis  8marqs 901ps
43° Delobel Dominique  8marqs 985ps
44° Merlant Didier  7marqs 600ps
45° Desitter Florian  7marqs 619ps
46° JHoubin Jean Michel  7marqs 623ps
47° Rougemont Hans  7marqs 634ps
48° Dupuis Jean Luc  7marqs 687ps
49° Butor Jean Claude  7marqs 709ps
50° Heux Bernard  7marqs 712ps
51° Charlet Serge  7marqs 832ps
52° Courquin Jean Pierre  6marqs 376
53° Loyer Bruno  6marqs 580ps
54° Comyn Jose  6marqs 624ps
55° Leblan Bruno & George  6marqs 927ps
56° Vanroose René  5marqs 314ps
57° Pourre Dan  5marqs 366ps
58° Delautre Helene & Ludovic  5marqs
59° Coze Julien  5marqs 572ps
60° Coze Thierry  5marqs 646ps
61° Declemy Yves père & fils  5marqs 648ps
62° Delplanque Serge  5marqs 655ps
63° Leuliet Jean Pierre  5marqs 703ps
64° Lecerf Jose  5marqs 757ps
65° Capon Christian  4marqs 142ps
66° Bodart Albert  4marqs  287ps
67° Carbonnier Bernard  4marqs 415ps
68° Beaugrand Alain  4marqs 539ps
69° Lecerf Johnny  4marqs 542ps
70° Hembert Jordy  4marqs 617ps
71° Loiez Henri  4marqs 648ps
72° Lassalle  Didier  3marqs 143ps
73° Tassart Thomas  3marqs 187ps
74° Dubois Teddy  3marqs 207ps
75° Lefebvre Jacques Pére  3marqs 234ps
76° Minet Nicolas  3marqs 273ps
77° Etchepare Dominique  3marqs 282ps
78° Barbier Dominique  3marqs 347ps
79° Gay Antoinette  3marqs 430ps
80° Heddebaux Maxime  3marqs 444ps
81° Guilbert René  3marqs 470ps
82° Dewez Gilles  3marqs 485ps
83° Martel Franck  3marqs 494ps
84° Hiver Pére & Fils  3marqs 625ps
85° Merlin Jordan  3marqs 696ps
86° Rezenthel Freres  2marqs 66ps
87° Cadet Marion  2marqs 90ps
88° Gay Georges  2marqs 222ps
89° Flahaut Pascal  2marqs 296ps
90° Duquesnoy Jean Claude  2marqs 362ps
91° Mouchon Bruno  1marq 19ps
92° Lipnicki Alexandre  1marq 24ps
93° Buy Marcel  1marq 36ps
94° Prevost Sebastien  1marq 54ps
95° Guilbert Jerome  1marq 66ps
96° Garcon Pascal  1marq 70ps
97° Auchede Maxime 1marq 73ps
98° Duval Dominique  1marq 90ps
99° Clouet Fabrice  1marq 101ps
100° Richart Aurelien  1marq 105ps
101° Bauduin Andre  1marq 123ps
102° Wissocq Jean Marc  1marq 136ps
103° Bettremieux Jean  1marq 138ps
104° Boulanger Georges  1marq 144ps
105° Grave Mickael  1marq 146ps
106° Roegis Marcel  1marq 171ps

CHAMPIONNAT FOND VIEUX
hennequin-jean-luc.jpg
Mr HENNEQUIN JEAN LUC

1er Hennequin Jean Luc  23marqs 549ps
2° Meteyer Bernard  21marqs 479ps
3° Lemaitre Yvon  20marqs 394ps
4° Picout Mickael  20marqs 455ps
5° Tassart Thomas  20marqs 549ps
6° Coze Thierry  17marqs 384ps
7° Devignes Joris  14marqs 533ps
8° Joly Jean Pierre  10marqs 261ps
9° Rezenthel Freres  10marqs 531ps
10° Wissocq Bernard  9marqs 184ps
11° Vittu Pierre Marie  9marqs 245ps
12° Garbe Serge  9marqs 332ps
13° Lefebvre Jacques Fils  9marqs 358ps
14° Garbe Denis  9marqs 417ps
15° Leuliet Jean Pierre 8marqs 193ps
16° Hembert Jacky  6marqs 204ps
17° Noyelle Claude  5marqs 176ps
18° Lemaitre Bruno  5marqs 289ps
19° Mascot Jean Luc  4marqs 207ps
20° Claise Ludovic  4marqs 245ps
21° Lecerf Jose  4marqs 246ps
22° Grave Mickael  3marqs 109ps
23° Tirmarche Marcial  3marqs 128ps
24° Peron Jean Luc  3marqs 153ps
25° Hennequin Bruno & J-Pierre  3marqs 168ps
26° Thorel Imbert  3marqs 188pos
27° Lassalle Didier  3marqs 209ps
28° Joubin Jean Michel  2marqs 218ps
29° Odent Philippe  2marqs 47ps
30° Leblanc Bruno & Georges  2marqs 74ps
31° Lefebvre Hernault  2marqs 76ps
32° Froye René  2marqs 85ps
33° Loyer BRuno  2marqs 100ps
34° Fleuet Michel  2marqs 125ps
35° Clouet Fabrice  2marqs 131ps
36° Dupuis Jean Luc  2marqs 138ps
37° Bertout TGV  2marqs 142ps
38° Grave Denis  2marqs 149ps
39° Costeux Daniel  1marq 6ps
40° Dehaffreingues Roger  1marq 10ps
41° Cadet Marion  1marq 10ps
42° Pourre Dan  1marq 24ps
43° Hernault Serge  1marq 25ps
44° Desitter Florian  1marq 26ps
45° Pourre Nicolas  1marq 35ps
46° Gomez Yannick  1marq 46ps
47° Guilbert Jerome  1marq 55ps
48° Loiez Henri  1marq 63ps
49° Merlin Jordan  1marq 97ps
50° Peron Philippe  1marq 109ps

 

CHAMPIONNAT YEARLINGS
11.jpg
Mr LEMAITRE YVON

1er Lemaitre Yvon  27marqs 565ps
2° Picout Mickael  22marqs 440ps
3° Froye René  22marqs  642ps
4° Meteyer Bernard  21marqs 339ps
5° Joly Jean Pierre  18marqs 433ps
6° Hembert Jacky  16marqs 294ps
7° Hennequin Jean Luc  15marqs 342ps
8° Vittu Pierre Marie  14marqs 542ps
9° Garbe Serge  13marqs 200ps
10° Grave Denis  12marqs 451ps
11° Loyer Bruno  10marqs 386ps
12° Buy Marcel  9marqs 305ps
13° Lecerf Jose  8marqs 165ps
14° Pourre Dan  8marqs 264ps
15° Dehaffrein gues Roger  7marqs 162ps
16° Horville Vincent  7marqs 227ps
17° Delautre Helene & Ludovic  6marqs 138ps
18° Peron Jean Luc  6marqs 162ps
19° Tirmarche Marcial  5marqs 151ps
20° Capon Christian  5marqs 177ps
21° Merlant Pere & Fils  5marqs 232ps
22° Richard Aurelien  4marqs 126ps
23° Guilbert René  4marqs 157ps
24° Devignes Joris  4marqs 158ps
25° Lefebvre Jacques Fils  4marqs 160ps
26° Lassalle Didier  4marqs 166ps
27° Tassart Thomas  3marqs 21ps
28° Gomez  Yannick  3marqs 99ps
29° Dewez Gilles  2marqs 27ps
30° Duval Dominique  2marqs 39ps
31° Dupuis Jean Luc  2marqs 60ps
32° Hembert Jordy  2marqs 63ps
33° Merlibn Jordan  2marqs 64ps
34° Desitter Florian  2marqs 69ps
35° Lecerf Johnny  2marqs 75ps
36° Delplanque Serge  2marqs 76ps
37° Odent Philippe  2marqs 76ps
38° Coze Thierry  2marqs 78ps
39° Cadet Marion  2marqs 83ps
40°  Dewez Patrick  2marqs 85ps
41° Loiez Henri  2marqs 91ps
42° Lemaire Samuel  2marqs 102ps
43° Coze Julien  2marqs 114ps
44° Lemaitre Frederic  2marqs 128ps
45° Claise Ludovic  2marqs 143ps
46° Etchepare Dominique  2marqs 146ps
47° Barbier Dominique   2marqs 155ps
48° Martel Franck  1marq 9ps
49° Minet Nicolas  1marq 10ps
50° Grave Mickael  1marq 12ps
51° Garbe Denis  1marq 17ps
52° Teton Olivier  1marq 28ps
53° Heux Bernard  1marq 30ps
54° Prevost Sebastien  1marq 32ps
55° Courquin Jean Pierre  1marq 34ps 
56° Charlet Serge  1marq 39ps
57° Joubin Jean Michel  1marq 57ps
58° Ben Nicolas  1marq 64ps
59° Thorel Imbert  1marq 74ps

CHAMPIONNAT DEMI-FOND FOND JEUNES
Froye-Rene1.jpg
Mr FROYE RENE 

1er Froye René  18prix 1275ps
2° Lefevcre Jacques Fils  17marqs 1101ps
3° Meteyer Bernard  15marqs 1040ps
4° Claise Ludovic  14marqs 1026ps
5° Lemaitre Yvon  13marqs 683ps
6° Devignes Joris  13marqs 1087ps
7° Picout Mickael  12marqs 592ps
8° Ben René  12marqs 1134ps
9° Fourrier Alain  11marqs 1036ps
10° Hennequin
Bruno & Jean Pierre  11marqs 1102ps
11° Wissocq Bernard  11marqs 1242ps
12° Butor Jean Claude  10marqs 532ps
13° Mouchon Bruno  10marqs 574ps
14° Noyelle Claude  10marqs 826ps
15° Garbe Serge  10marqs 932ps
16° Duquenoy Pére & Fils  10marqs 1015ps
17° ARC Jean Claude  10marqs 1215ps
18° Heux Lyrick  10marqs 1224ps
19° Hembert Jacky  9marqs 975ps
20° Hennequin Jean Luc  9marqs 1065ps
21° Tassart Thomas  8marqs 342ps
22° Lemaitre Frederic  8marqs 482ps
23° Buy Marcel  8marqs 620ps
24° Dehaffreingues Roger  8marqs 957ps
25° Vittu Pierre Marie  7marqs 546ps
26° Peron Jean Luc  7marqs 637ps
27° Bertout TGV  7marqs 797ps
28° Lemaitre Bruno  7marqs 860ps
29° Lassalle David  7marqs 875ps
30° Lemaire Dominique  7marqs 998ps
31° Grave Denis  7marqs 1007ps
32° Joly Jean Pierre  7marqs 1070ps
33° Leprince Sebastien  6marqs 375ps
34° Dewez Bertrand  6marqs 551ps
35° Duquesnoy Jean Claude  6marqs 557ps
36° Beaugrand Alain  6marqs 633ps
37° Veret Frederic  6marqs 655ps
38° Peron Philippe  6marqs 761ps
39° Duval Dominique  6marqs 931ps
40° Guilbert Jerome  5marqs 250ps
41° Costeux Daniel  5marqs 260ps
42° Rogez Henri  5marqs 458ps
43° Delplanque Serge  5marqs 510ps
44° Gomez Yannick  5marqs 533ps
45° Flahaut Pascal  5marqs 542ps
46° Garbe Denis  5marqs 557ps
47° Coze Thierry  5marqs 597ps
48° Capon Christian  5marqs 697ps
49° Delobel Dominique  5marqs 875ps
50° Desitter Florian  5marqs 884ps
51° Hernault Serge  4marqs 252ps
52° Pourre Père & Fils  4marqs 298ps
53° Hembert Jordy  4marqs 446ps
54° Meteyer Daniel  4marqs 448ps
55° Teton Olivier  4marqs 534ps
56° Boudon Yannick  4marqs 550ps
57° Hurtrel Valentin  4marqs 680ps
58° Catez René  3marqs 46ps
59° Leuliet Jean Pierre  3marqs 108ps
60° Charlet Serge  3marqs 131ps
61° Cadet Marion  3marqs 250ps
62° Garcon Pascal  3marqs 292ps
63° Bodart Albert  3marqs 311ps
64° Ponthieu Eloi  3marqs 328ps
65° Lemaire Samuel  3marqs 467ps
66° Lefebvre Jacques Père  3marqs 531ps
67° Cadet Sebastien  2marqs 82ps
68° Thorel Imbert  2marqs 86ps
69° Leleu Franck  2marqs 120ps
70° Garbe Georges  2marqs 146ps
71° Clouet Fabrice  2marqs 205ps
72° Dewez Angelina  2marqs 214ps
73° Leblanc Georges & Bruno  2marqs 227ps
74° Rougemont Hans  2marqs 243ps
75° Delautre Helene & Ludovic  2marqs 246ps
76° heux Bernard  2marqs 257ps
77° Declemy Yves Père & Fils  2marqs 284ps
78° Comyn Jose  2marqs 302ps
79° Thuiliez Daniel  2marqs 309ps
80° Martel Franck  2marqs 348ps
81° Chourot Morgan  1marq 10ps
82° Bauduin Andre  1marq 39ps
83° Richard Aurelien  1marq 45ps
84° Guilbert René 1marq 52ps
85° Dibois Teddy  1marq 90ps
86° Dernis Gaston  1marq 116ps
87° Gay Antoinette  1marq 133ps
88° Carbonnier Bernard  1marq 174ps
89° Baude Valentin  1marq 197ps
90° Lipnicki Alexandre  1marq 214ps
91° Lecerf Jose  1marq 216ps
92° Gay Georges  1marq 228ps
93° Dhieux Christophe  1marq 230ps
94° Etchepare Dominique  1marq 232ps
95° Lecerf Johnny  1marq 254ps

 

 

4 votes. Moyenne 3.25 sur 5.

Date de dernière mise à jour : jeudi, 29 december 2016