2015

REMISE DES PRIX 2015

 

 
                                     2015 6

CHAMPIONNATS 2015

CHAMPIONNAT GENERAL

 

1er DUPUIS JEAN LUC   59marqs 4714ps
2° FOURRIER ALAIN    57marqs 5164ps
3° BLOCKLET ANDRE   56marqs 4738ps

4° CLAISE LUDOVIC    55marqs 4148ps
5° GARBE DENIS    55marqs 4791ps
6° DUQUENOY PERE & FILS    54marqs 4325ps
7° HEDDEBAUX MAXIME    50marqs   4515ps
8°ANDRIEUX DENIS    47marqs 3164ps
9° BERTOUT TGV    45marqs 3415ps
10° CAPON CHRISTIAN    44marqs 3744ps
11° COMYN JOSE    44marqs 3787ps
12° GARBE GEORGES    44marqs 4301ps
13° DANEL RENE    43marqs 4244ps
14° LEMAITRE BRUNO    41marqs 1008ps
15° ROGEZ HENRI    39marqs 4288ps
16° COURQUIN SEBASTIEN    37marqs 3211ps
17° DHIEUX CHRISTOPHE    36marqs 3468ps
18° NOYELLE CLAUDE    35marqs 3473ps
19° HEUX BERNARD    35marqs 4254ps
20° COURQUIN JEAN PIERRE  33marqs 2827ps
21° POURRE PERE & FILS    33marqs 3876ps
22° NOYELLE DENIS    31marqs 2648ps
23° DELOBEL DOMINIQUE    31marqs 2785ps
24° WISSOCQ BERNARD    30marqs 2464ps
25° ROEGIS MARCEL    30marqs 2829ps
26° HENNEQUIN BRUNO & JEAN PIERRE    30marqs 3315ps
27° MUYS MICHEL    28marqs 3821ps
28° ARC JEAN CLAUDE    27marqs 2701ps
29° ROUGEMONT HANTS    27marqs 3406ps
30° BODART ALBERT    26marqs 2304ps
31° DERNIS GASTON    26marqs 2371ps
32° PONTHIEU JEAN PIERRE    26marqs 2881ps
33° DESITTER FLORIAN    25marqs 3337ps
34° CARBONNIER BERNARD    23marqs 2595ps
35° DESTREZ GERARD    23marqs 2944ps
36° CANOEN GERY    22marqs 1797ps
37° LEBLANC BRUNO & GEORGES    22marqs 2609ps
38° MOUCHON BRUNO    21marqs 2079ps
39° HENNEQUIN JEAN LUC    20marqs 2451ps
40° VANDAELE JEAN    20marqs 2750ps
41° GAY GEORGES     20marqs 2891ps
42° GAY ANTOINETTE    19marqs 1934ps
43° BOULANGER GEORGES 18marqs 1824ps
44° BAUDUIN ANDRE    18marqs 2318ps
45° FRANCISCO JOSE    18marqs 2536ps
46° HURTREL VALENTIN    17marqs 2063ps
47° ODENT PHILIPPE    17marqs 2453ps
48° BOULIN LUCIEN    16marqs 1337ps
49° JOUBIN JEAN MICHEL    16marqs 1553ps
50° DELPLANQUE SERGE    16marqs 1824ps
51° GUILBERT RENE    16marqs 2166ps
52° HORVILLE VINCENT    15marqs 2324ps
53° CAPON JACQUES    13marqs 715ps
54° WISSOCQ GUY    13marqs 1263ps
55° LIPNICKI ALEXANDRE    12marqs 1435ps
56° BAILLY PHILIPPE    11marqs 1175ps
57°ETCHEPARE DOMINIQUE    11marqs 2054ps
58° DUVAL DOMINIQUE    10marqs 817ps
59° PIERRU JEAN LUC   10marqs 1321ps
60° DELAUTTRE HELENE & LUDOVIC    10marqs 1340ps
61° GUILBERT GEROME    9marqs 811ps
62° HURTREL PERE & FILS    8marqs 851ps
63° THOREL / IMBERT    8marqs 1017ps 
64° MAGNIER BERNARD    8marqs 1190ps
65° BEAUGRAND ALAIN    8marqs 1494ps
66° LEULIET JEAN PIERRE   7marqs 768ps
67° CLOUET FABRICE    7marqs 916ps
68° MARTEL FRANCK    7marqs 1035ps
69° DUQUESNOY JEAN CLAUDE    7marqs 1319ps
70° GOMEZ YANNICK    6marqs 865ps
71° BRUNET REGIS    5maerq 154ps
72° DUHAUTOY PERE & FILS    4marqs 337ps
73° LOIEZ HENRI    4marqs 478ps
74° THUILLIEZ DANIEL   4marqs 822ps
75° BEN NICOLAS    3marqs 333ps
76° AUCHEDE MAXIME    3marqs 342ps
77° DEWEZ PATRICK    3marqs 617ps
78° LEFEBVRE DANIEL    2marqs 117ps
79° PREBOST SEBASTIEN 2marqs 214ps
80° LEMAIRE SAMUEL    1marq 85ps
81° MINET NICOLAS    1marq 174ps
82° LEFEBVRE HERVE    1marq 213ps
83° BARBIER DOMINIQUE    1marq 225ps

CHAMPIONNAT VIEUX

  

1er ANDRIEUX DENIS    43marqs 2453ps
2° BLOCKLET ANDRE    40marqs 3342ps
3° FOURRIER ALAIN    37marqs 3342ps
4° CLAISE LUDOVIC    34marqs 1944ps
5° DUPUIS JEAN LUC    34marqs 2710ps
6° GARBE DENIS    33marqs 3390ps
7° POURRE PERE & FILS    33marqs 3873ps
8° DUQUENOY PERE & FILS    32marqs 2331ps
9° HEDDEBAUX MAXIME    32marqs 2817ps
10° GARBE GEORGES    31marqs 3069ps
11° DANEL RENE   29marqs 2818ps
12° COURQUIN SEBASTIEN   28marqs 2313ps
13° COMYN JOSE    28marqs 2532ps
14° ROGEZ HENRI    28marqs 2941ps
15° ARC JEAN CLAUDE   25marqs 2522ps
16° NOYELLE CLAUDE    24marqs 2307ps
17° PONTHIEU JEAN PIERRE    24marqs 2466ps
18° CAPON CHRISTIAN    23marqs 1660ps
19° BERTOUT TGV    22marqs 1518ps
20° CANOEN GERY    22marqs 1797ps
21° LEBLANC BRUNO & GEORGES    22marqs 2609ps
22° COURQUIN JEAN PIERRE    20marqs 2107ps
23° LEMAITRE BRUNO    20marqs 2107ps
24° MUYS MICHEL    19marqs 2709ps
25° BODART ALBERT    18marqs 1435ps
26° NOYELLE DENIS    18marqs 1679ps
27° BOULANGER GEORGES    18marqs 1224ps
28° FRANCISCO JOSE    18marqs 2536ps
29° HENNEQUIN BRUNO & JEAN PIERRE    17marqs 2063ps
30° BOULIN LUCIEN    16marqs 1337ps
31° ROEGIS MARCEL   16marqs 1832ps
32° DELOBEL DOMINIQUE    15marqs 1337ps
33° JOUBIN JEAN MICHEL   15marqs 1368ps
34° DHIEUX CHRISTOPHE    15marqs 1655ps
35° VANDAELE JEAN    15marqs 2310ps
36° DESTREZ GERARD    14marqs 1662ps
37° CAPON JACQUES    13marqs 715ps
38° DERNIS GASTON    13marqs 1196ps
39° WISSOCQ GUY   13marqs 1262ps
40° HEUX BERNARD    13marqs 2124ps
41° GAY ANTOINETTE    12marqs 1039ps
42° ROUGEMONT HANTS    12marqs 1431ps
43° DELPLANQUE SERGE    11marqs 1119ps
44° HENNEQUIN JEAN LUC    10marqs 1305ps
45° PIERRU JEAN LUC    10marqs 1321ps
46° GAU GEORGES    10marqs 1491ps
47° DESITTER FLORIAN    10marqs 1702ps
48° BAUDUIN ANDRE    9marqs 1012ps
49° GUILBERT RENE    9marqs 1302ps
50° CARBONNIER BERNARD    9marqs 1308ps
51° HORVILLE VINCENT    8marqs 1391ps
52° WISSOCQ BERNARD    7marqs 587ps
53° ETCHEPARE DOMINIQUE    7marqs 1077ps
54° HURTREL VALENTIN    7marqs 1132ps
55° ODENT PHILIPPE    6marqs 930ps
56° BRUNET REGIS    5marqs 154ps
57° CLOUET FABRICE    5marqs 1129ps
58° BEAUGRAND ALAIN    5marqs 1129ps
59° LOIEZ HENRI    4marqs 982PS
60° DUQUESNOY JEAN CLAUDE    4marqs 982ps
61° GULBERT GEROME    3marqs 184ps
62° BEN NICOLAS    3marqs 333ps
63° DELAUTTRE HELENE & LUDOVIC    3marqs 399ps
64° GOMEZ YANNICK    3marqs 435ps
65° DEWEZ PATRICK    3marqs 617ps
66° PREVOST SEBASTIEN    2marqs 214ps
67° AUCHEDE MAXIME    2marqs 254ps
68° MAGNIER BERNARD    2marqs 353ps
69° MARTEL FRANCK    2marqs   401ps
70° LIPNICKI ALEXANDRE    2marqs 515ps
71° DUVAL DOMINIQUE    1marq 24ps
72° LEFEBVRE HERVE    1marq 213
73° BARBIER DOMINIQUE   1marq 225
74° THOREL / EMBERT    1marqs 269ps

CHAMPIONNAT JEUNES

 

1er DUPUIS JEAN LUC    25marqs 2004ps
2° WISSOCQ BERNARD    23marqs 1877ps
3° BERTOUT TGV    23marqs 1897ps
4° GARBE DENIS    22marqs 1401ps
5° DUQUENOY PERE & FILS    22marqs 1994ps
6° HEUX BERNARD    22marqs 2130ps
7° DHIEUX CHRISTOPHE    21marqs 1813ps
8° LEMAITRE BRUNO    21marqs 1901ps
9° MOUCHON BRUNO    21marqs 2079ps
10° CAPON CHRISTIAN    21marqs 2084ps
11° CLAISE LUDOVIC    21marqs 2204ps
12° FOURRIER ALAIN    20marqs 1842ps
13° HEDDEBAUX MAXIME    18marqs 1698ps
14° COMYN JOSE    16marqs 1255ps
15° BLOCKLET ANDRE    16marqs 1396ps
16° DELOBEL DOMINIQUE    16marqs 1508
17° DESITTER FLORIAN    15marqs 1635ps
18° ROUGEMONT HANTS    15marqs 1975ps
19° ROEGIS MARCEL    14marqs 997ps
20° CARBONNIER BERNARD    14marqs 1287ps
21° DANE RENE    14marqs 1426ps
22° COURQUIN JEAN PIERRE   13marqs 956ps
23° NOYELLE DENIS    13marqs 969ps
24° DERNIS GASTON    13marqs 1175ps
25° GARBE GEORGES    13marqs 1232ps
26° HENNEQUIN BRUNO & JEAN PIERRE    13marqs 1252ps
27° NOYELLE CLAUDE    11marqs 1166ps
28° BAILLY PHILIPPE    11marqs 1175ps
29° ROGEZ HENRI    11marqs 1347ps
30° ODENT PHILIPPE    11marqs 1523ps
31° LIPNICKI ALEXANDRE    10marqs 920ps
32° HURTREL VALENTIN    10marqs 931ps
33° HENNEQUIN JEAN LUC    10marqs 1146ps
34° GAY GEORGES    10marqs 1400ps
35° DUVAL DOMINIQUE    9marqs 793ps
36° COURQUIN SEBASTIEN    9marqs 898ps
37° MUYS MICHEL    9marqs 1112ps
38° DESTREZ GERARD    9marqs 1282ps
39° BAUDUIN ANDRE    9marqs 1282ps
40° HURTREL PERE & FILS    8marqs 851ps
41° BODART ALBERT    8marqs 869ps
42° THOREL / IMBERT    7marqs 748ps
43° LEULIET JEAN PIERRE    7marqs 768ps
44° GUILBERT RENE    7marqs 864ps
45° GAY ANTOINETTE    7marqs 895ps
46° HORVILLE VINCENT    7marqs 933ps
47° DELAUTtRE HELENE & LUDOVIC    7marqs 941ps
48° GUILBERT GEROME    6marqs 627ps
49° MAGNIER BERNARD    96marqs 837ps
50° VANDAELE JEAN    5marqs 440ps
51° MARTEL FRANCK    5marqs 634ps
52° DELPLANQUE SERGE    5marqs 705ps
53° DUHAUTOY PERE & FILS    4marqs 337ps
54° ANDRIEUX DENIS    4marqs 711ps
55° THULLIEZ DANIEL    4marqs 822ps
56° ETCHEPARE DOMINIQUE    4marqs 977ps
57° BEAUGRAND ALAIN    3marqs 265ps
58) DUQUESNOY JEAN CLAUDE    3marqs 337ps
59° GOMEZ YANNICK    3marqs 430ps
60° LEFEBVRE DANIEL    2marqs 117ps
61° CLOUET FABRICE    2marqs 177ps
62° ARC JEAN CLAUDE    2marqs 179ps
63° PONTHIEU JEAN PIERRE    2marqs 415ps
64° LEMAIRE SAMUEL    1marq 85ps
65° AUCHEDE MAXIME 1marq 88ps
66° MINET NICOLAS    1marq 185ps
67° JOUBIN JEAN MICHEL    1marq 185ps
 

championnat 2014

 

CHAMPIONNAT DE L'ENTENTE DE VITESSE DU CALAISIS

 DE LA SAISON 2014

 

 

CHAMPIONNAT GENERAL

 

1er Bertout TGV    63marqs 4611ps
2 Garbe Denis    53marqs 2973ps
3 Dupuis Jean Luc    51marqs 3577ps
4 Claise Ludovic    50marqs 3349ps
5 Garbe Georges    48marqs 4262ps
6 Aucoin Gerald    46marqs 3855ps
7 Hurtrel Christian    43marqs 2293ps
8 Hennequin Asso    43marqs 2909ps
9 Courquin Sebastien    39marqs 2841ps
10 Courquin Jean Pierre   38marqs 2011ps
11 Noyelle Claude    37marqs 2066ps
12 Noyelle Denis    35marqs 2413ps
13 Capon Christian    35marqs 2772ps
14 Blocklet Andre    33marqs 1716ps
15 Comyn Jose    33marqs 2043ps
16 Roegis Marcel    31marqs 2011
17 Danel Rene    30marqs 1892ps
18 Wissocq Bernard    30marqs 3215ps
19 Pourre Père & Fils   29marqs 1666ps
20 heddebaux Maxime   29marqs 2509ps
21 Boulin Lucien    28marqs 1824ps
22 Rogez Henri    28marqs 2791ps
23 Desitter Florian    27marqs 2468ps
24 Ponthieu Jean Pierre    26marqs 2328ps
25 Heux Bernard    21marqs 2304ps
26 leuliet Jean Pierre    21marqs 2600ps
27 Capon Jacques    20marqs 1377ps
28 Rougemont Hants    20marqs 1696ps
29 Gay Antoinette   18marqs 1587ps
30 Francisco José    16marqs 1121ps
31 Delobel Dominique    16marqs 1425ps
32 Arc Jean Claude    16marqs 1578ps
33 Destrez Gerard    13marqs 1155ps
34 Gay Georges    13marqs 1399ps
35 Boulanger Georges    12marqs 1006ps
36 Leblanc Georges & Bruno    12marqs 1334ps
37 Carbonnier Bernard    11marqs 846ps
38 Lipnicki Alexandre    11marqs 1125ps
39 Duval Dominique    11marqs 1228ps
40 Hennequin Jean Luc    10marqs 754ps
41 Charlet Serge    10marqs 817ps
42 Wissocq Guy    10marqs 882ps
43 Mouchon Sebastien    10marqs 953ps
44 Bailly Philippe    9marqs 739ps
45 Bauduin Andre    9marqs 864ps
46 Horville Vincent    8marqs 544ps
47 Vandenmerch Francois    8marqs 693ps
48 Vandaele Jean    8marqs 912ps
49 Odent Philippe    7marqs 448ps
50 Hiver Père & Fils    7marqs 550ps
51 Beaugrand Alain    7marqs 910ps
52 Guilbert René    7marqs 916ps
53 Etchepare Dominique    7marqs 974ps
54 Duquesnoy Jean Claude    7marqs 1077ps
55 Delautre Helene & Ludovic    6marqs 491ps
56 Auchede Maxime    6marqs 731ps
57 Dhieux Christophe    5marqs 426ps
58 Pierru Jean Luc    5marqs 463ps
59 Ben Nicolas    4marqs 539ps
60 Thorel / Imbert Asso    4marqs552ps
61 Duhautoy Père & Fils   3marqs 219ps
62 Loiez Henri    3marqs 298ps
63 Lemaire Samuel   2marqs 264ps
64 Dewez Patrick   1marq 22ps
65 Thuilliez Daniel    1marq 147ps
66 Brunet Regis    1marq 170ps

CHAMPIONNAT VIEUX

 

1er Dupuis Jean Luc    43marqs 2687ps
2 Bertout TGV   43marqs 2814ps
3 garbe Denis    36marqs 2028ps
4 Garbe Georges    34marqs 2989ps
5 Courquin Sebastien    33marqs 2122ps
6 Hertrel Christian    32marqs 1434ps
7 Aucoin Gérald    31marqs 2640ps
8 Comyn José    30marqs 1624ps
9 Pourre Père & Fils    29marqs 1666ps
10 Hennequin Asso    29marqs 1581ps
11 Boulin Lucien    28marqs 1581ps
12 Claise Ludovic    26marqs 1524ps
13 Noyelle Claude    25marqs 1018ps
14 Blocklet Andre    25marqs 1164ps
15 Noyelle Denis    25marqs 1212ps
16 Roegis Marcel    25marqs 1638ps
17 Capon Christian    23marqs 1470ps
18 Ponthieu Jean Pierre    22marqs 1702ps
19 Danel Rene    21marqs 1363ps
20 Courquin Jean Pierre    19marqs 941ps
21 Desitter Florian    18marqs 1590ps
22 Rogez Henri    14marqs 1108ps
23 Rougemont Hans    14marqs 1172ps
24 Heux Bernard    13marqs 1123ps
25 Capon Jacques    12marqs 605ps
26 Boulanger    12marqs 1006ps
27 Francisco José    11marqs 755ps
28 Heddebaux    Maxime    11marqs 102 ps
29 Wissocq    Bernard    11marqs 1291ps
30 Gay Antoinette  10marqs 726ps
31 Arc Jean Claude    10marqs 828ps
32 Wissocq Guy    10marqs882ps
33 Destrez Gérard    9marqs 856ps
34 Mouchon Sebastien    8marqs 782ps
35 Carbonnier Bernard    7marqs 488ps
36 Hiver Gerarld    7marqs 550ps
37 Vandenmersche Francois    7marqs 606ps
38 Vandaele Jean    7marqs 685ps
39 Beaugrand Alain    7marqs 910ps
40 Leblanc Bruno & Georges    6marqs 495ps
41 Odent Philippe    5marqs 216ps
42 Hennequin Jean Luc    5marqs 227ps
43 Horville Vincent    5marqs 378ps
44 Delautre Helene & Ludovic    5marqs 441ps
45 Pierru Jean Luc    5marqs 463ps
46 Bauduin Andre    5marqs 491ps
47 Leuliet Jean Pierre    5marqs 628ps
48 Guilbert René    4marqs 422ps
49 Ben Nicolas    4marqs 539ps
50 Loiez Henri    3marqs 298ps
51 Etchepare Dominique    3marqs 472ps
52 Charlet Serge    2marqs 72ps
53 Duhautoy Père & Fils    2marqs 199ps
54 Lipnicki Alexandre    2marqs 210ps
55 Gay Georges    2marqs 270ps
56 Dhieux Christophe    1marq 83ps
57 Thorel Imbert Asso    1marq 114ps
58 Thuilliez Daniel    1marq 147ps
59 Brunet Regis    1marq 170ps

CHAMPIONNAT JEUNE

 

1er Claise Ludovic    24marqs 1825ps
2 Bertout TGV    20marqs 1797ps
3 Courquin Jean Pierre    19marqs 1070ps
4 Wissocq Bernard    19marqs 1924ps
5 Heddebaux Maxime    18marqs 1489ps
6 Garbe Denis    17marqs 945ps
7 Delobel Dominique    16marqs 1425ps
8 Leuliet Jean Pierre    16marqs 1972ps
9 Aucoin Gerald    15marqs 1215ps
10 Hennequin Asso    15marqs 1328ps
11 Garbe Georges    14marqs 1273ps
12 Rogez henri    14marqs 1683ps
13 Noyelle Claude    12marqs 1048ps
14 Capon Christian    12marqs 1302ps
15 Hurtrel Christian    11marqs 859ps
16 Gay Georges    11marqs 1129ps
17 Duval Dominique    11marqs 1228ps
18 Noyelle Denis    10marqs 1201ps
19 Danel René    9marqs 529ps
20 Bailly Philippe    9marqs 739ps
21 Desitter Florian    9marqs 878ps
22 Lipnicki Alexandre    9marqs 915ps
23 Blocklet Andre    8marqs 552ps
24 Charlet Serge    8marqs 745ps
25 Capon Jacques    8marqs 772ps
26 Gay Antoinette    8marqs 861ps
27 Dupuis Jean Luc    8marqs 890ps
28 Heux Bernard    8marqs 1181ps
29 Duquesnoy Jean Claude    7marqs 1077ps
30 Roegis Marcel    6marqs 373ps
31 Rougemont Hans    6marqs 524ps
32 Courquin Sebastien    6marqs 719ps
33 Auchede Maxime    6marqs 731ps
34 Arc Jean Claude    6marqs 750ps
35 Leblanc Bruno & Georges    6marqs 839ps
36 Francisco Jose    5marqs 366ps
37 Hennequin Jean Luc    5marqs 527ps
38 Destrez Gerard    4marqs 299ps
39 Dhieux Christophe    4marqs 343ps
40 Carbonnier Bernard    4marqs 358ps
41 Bauduin Andre    4marqs 373ps
42 Etchepare Dominique    4marqs 502ps
43 Ponthieu Jean Pierre    4marqs 626ps
44 Horville Vincent    3marqs 166ps
45 Comyn Jose    3marqs 419ps
46 Thorel Imbert Asso    3marqs 438ps
47 Gilbert René    3marqs 494ps
48 Mouchon Sebastien    2marqs 171ps
49 Odent Philippe    2marqs 232ps
50 Lemaire Samuel    2marqs 264ps
51 Duhautoy Père & Fils    1marq 20ps
52 Dewez Patrick    1marq 22ps
53 Delautre Helene & Ludovic    1marq 50ps
54 Vandenmersch Francois    1marq 87ps
55 Vandaele Jean    1marq 227ps

17 votes. Moyenne 1.88 sur 5.

Date de dernière mise à jour : mardi, 01 Août 2017