2017

REMISE DES PRIX 2017

2017 5

2017 62017 12
2017 152017 17

CHAMPIONNAT 2017

CHAMPIONNAT GENERAL

Mouchon b   Claise   Blocklet
1er                    2ème                      3ème

1er Mouchon Bruno   83marqs   4794ps
2° Claise Ludovic   81marqs   6863ps
3° Blocklet Andre   75marqs   5305ps

4° Lemaitre Bruno   66marqs   5159ps
5° Garbe Denis   65marqs   6066ps
6° Garbe Georges   63marqs   6759ps
7° Capon Christian   59marqs   4244ps
8° Duquesnoy Pere & Fils   59marqs   5129ps
9° Capon Jacques   57marqs   3692ps
10° Fourrier Alain   56marqs   5326ps
11° Delobel Dominique   56marqs   6342ps
12° Courquin Jean Pierre   54marqs   4316ps
13° Hennequin Bruno   53marqs   6450ps
14° Dupuis Jean Luc   51marqs   6605ps
15° Rougemont Hans   50marqs   6309ps
16° Wissocq Bernard   48marqs   5265ps
17° Arc Jean Claude   47marqs   6309ps
18° Pourre Dan   46marqs   5137ps
19° Noyelle Claude   42marqs   4597ps
20° Heux Lyrick   42marqs   5395ps
21° Comyn Jose   41marqs   5211ps
22° Hurtrel Valentin   40marqs   5032ps
23° Ben René   40marqs   5060ps
24° Charlet Serge   40marqs   5394ps
25° Rogez Henri   35marqs   4484ps
26° Gay Georges   34marqs   3861ps
27° Heddebaux Maxime   33marqs   4497ps
28° Hennequin Jean Luc   32marqs   2782ps
29° Bertout TGV   31marqs   3019ps
30° Gaudry Benoy   31marqs   3613ps
31° Andrieux Denis   30marqs   3097ps
32° Dernis Gaston   30marqs   3193ps
33° Vandaele Jean   29marqs   3194ps
34° Muys Michel   29marqs   3969ps
35° Ponthieu Jean Pierre   28marqs   4168ps
36° Auchede Maxime   24marqs   3564ps
37° Horville Vincent   23marqs   3223ps
38° Duquesnoy Jean Claude   21marqs   2917ps
39° Boulanger Georges   20marqs   3214ps
40° Clouet Fabrice   19marqs   2738ps
41° Canoen Gery   19marqs   2915ps
42° Bailly Philippe   17marqs   2430ps
43° Desitter Bernard   16marqs   1766ps
44° Bodart Albert   16marqs   2258ps
45° Garçon Pascal   16marqs   2328ps
46° Boulin Lucien   16marqs   2461ps
47° Pierru Jean Luc   16° 3119ps
48° Hurtrel Nicolas   15marqs   1639ps
49° Duval Dominique   15marqs   1711ps
50° Desitter Florian   15marqs   2604ps
51° Destrez Gerard   14marqs   1470ps
52° Gomez Yannick   14marqs   2474ps
53° Gay Antoinette   12marqs   1289ps
54° Dewez Patrick   12marqs   2051ps
55° Guilbert René   12marqs   2103ps
56° Beaugrand Alain   10marqs   1643ps
57° Thuliez Daniel   10marqs   1643ps
58° Bauduin Andre   10marqs   1944ps
59° Delautre Helene & Ludovic   10marqs   1968ps
60° Martel Franck   9marqs   1617ps
61° Lemaire Dominique   9marqs   1830ps
62° Guilbert Jerome   8marqs   1348ps
63° Delplanque Serge   8marqs   1385ps
64° Carbonnier Bernard   8marqs   1567ps
65° Mascot Jean Luc   7marqs   1122ps
66° Odent Philippe   7marqs   1454ps
67° Leuliet Jean Pierre   7marqs   1535ps
68° Joubin Jean Michel   6marqs   720ps
69° Prevost Sebastien   5marqs   1306ps
70° Loiez Henri   4marqs   271ps
71° Etchepare Dominique   4marqs   1108ps
72° Lipnicki Alexandre   3marqs   665ps
73° Lemaire Samuel   3marqs   672ps
74° Pecriaux Daniel   2marqs   269ps
75° Dhieux Christophe   2marqs   508ps
76° Veret Frederic   2marqs   515ps
77° Minet Nicolas   2marqs   737ps
78° Levitre Pascal   1marq 25ps
79° Rollet Eric   1marq   186ps
80° Thorel Pierre   1marq   205ps
81° Hiver Gerald   1marq   387ps

CHAMPIONNAT VIEUX

Mouchon b   Blocklet   Claise
1er                     2ème                      3ème

1er Mouchon Bruno   51marqs   2756ps
2° Blocklet Andre   51marqs   3163ps
3° Claise Ludovic   51marqs   3672ps

4° Garbe Georges   45marqs   3863ps
5° Lemaitre Bruno   42marqs   3408ps
6° Capon Christian   41marqs   3064ps
7° Duquenoy Pere & Fils   39marqs   3652ps
8° Garbe Denis   38marqs   3159ps
9° Fourrier Alain   36marqs   3617ps
10° Capon Jacques   34marqs   2494ps
11° Noyelle Claude   34marqs   3451ps
12° Dupuis Jean Luc   33marqs   4773ps
13° Courquin Jean Pierre   32marqs   1997ps
14° Rougemont Hans   32marqs   3782ps
15° Pourre Dan   31marqs   3447ps
16° Comyn Jose   31marqs   3734ps
17° Hennequin Bruno   30marqs   3961ps
18° Andrieux Denis   28marqs   2718ps
19° Arc Jean Claude   28marqs   4110ps
20° Gay Georges   27marqs   2869ps
21° Heux Lyrick   27°   3601ps
22° Wissocq Bernard   26marqs   2757ps
23° Muys Michel   25marqs   3615ps
24° Rogez Henri   24marqs   3200ps
25° Ben René   23marqs   3183ps
26° Delobel Dominique   21marqs   2637ps
27° Charlet Serge   21marqs   2954ps
28° Hennequin Jean Luc   20marqs   2014ps
29° Heddebaux Maxime   20marqs   2598ps
30° Boulanger Georges   20marqs   3214ps
31° Canoen Gery   19marqs   2915ps
32° Ponthieu Jean Pierre   17marqs   2588ps
33° Hurtrel Valentin   16marqs   2290ps
34° Boulin Lucien   16marqs   2461ps
35° Pierru Jean Luc   16marqs   3119ps
36° Dernis Gaston   15marqs   1767ps
37° Vandaele Jean   13marqs   1381ps
38° Bodart Albert   12marqs   1262ps
39° Gay Antoinette   11marqs   1267ps
40° Duquesnoy Jean Claude   11marqs   1650ps
41° Gomez Yannick   11marqs   2000ps
42° Desitter Florian   11marqs   2112ps
43° Horville Vincent   10marqs   1772ps
44° Delautre Helene & Ludovic   9marqs   1849ps
45° Bertout TGV   8marqs   1081ps
46° Garçon Pascal   8marqs   1088ps
47° Guilbert Rene   8marqs   1333ps
48° Carbonnier Bernard   8marqs   1567ps
49° Clouet Fabrice   7marqs   1055ps
50° Guilbert Jerome   7marqs   1276ps
51° Joubin Jean Michel   6marqs   720ps
52° Duval Dominique   6marqs   936ps
53° Delplanque Serge   6marqs   945ps
54° Bauduin Andre   6marqs   1040ps
55° Lemaire Dominique   6marqs   1286ps
56° Leuliet Jean Pierre   6marqs   1402ps
57° Thuliez Daniel   5marqs   793ps
58° Dewez Patrick   5marqs   946ps
59° Martel Franck   5marqs   1306ps
60° Odent Philippe   5marqs   1142ps
61° Prevost Sebastien   5marqs   1306ps
62° Loiez Henri   4marqs   271ps
63° Beaugrand Alain   4marqs   617ps
64° Auchede Maxime   4marqs   1192ps
65° Hurtrel Nicolas   2marqs   209ps
66° Mascot Jean Luc   2marqs   215ps
67° Lemaire Samuel   2marqs   430ps
68° Lipnicki Alexandre   2marqs   503ps
69° Minet Nicolas   2marqs   737ps
70° Etchepare Dominique   2marqs   815ps
71° Rollet Eric   1marq   186ps
72° Thorel Pierre   1marq 205ps
73° Dhieux Christophe   1marq 283ps
74° Hiver Gerald   1marq   387ps

CHAMPIONNAT JEUNES

Delobel   Mouchon b   Gaudry
1er                      2ème                       3ème

1er Delobel  Dominique   35marqs   3705ps
2° Mouchon Bruno   32marqs   2038ps
3° Gaudry Benoy   31marqs   3613ps

4° Claise Ludovic   30marqs   3191ps
5° Garbe Denis   27marqs   2907ps
6° Lemaitre Bruno   24marqs   1751ps
7° Blocklet Andre   24marqs   2142ps
8° Hurtrel Valentin   24marqs   2742ps
9° Capon Jacques   23marqs   1198ps
10° Bertout TGV   23marqs   1938ps
11° Hennequin Bruno   23marqs   2489ps
12° Courquin Jean Pierre   22marqs   2319ps
13° Wissocq Bernard   22marqs   2508ps
14° Duquenoy Pere & Fils   20marqs   1477ps
15° Fourrier Alain   20marqs   1709ps
16° Auchede Maxime   20marqs   2372ps
17° Arc Jean Claude   19marqs   2210ps
18° Charlet Serge   19marqs   2440ps
19° Capon Christian   18marqs   1180ps
20° Dupuis Jean Luc   18marqs   1832ps
21° Rougemont Hans   18marqs   2527ps
22° Garbe Georges   18marqs   2896ps
23° Ben René   17marqs   1877ps
24° Bailly Philippe   17marqs  2430ps
25° Desitter Bernard   16marqs   1766ps
26° Vandaele Jean   16marqs   1813ps
27° Dernis Gaston   15marqs   1426ps
28° Pourre Dan   15marqs   1690ps
29° Heux Lyrick   15marqs   1794ps
30° Destrez Gerard   14marqs   1470ps
31° Hurtrel Nicolas   13marqs   1430ps
32° Horville Vincent   13marqs   1451ps
33° Heddebaux Maxime   13marqs   1899ps
34° Hennequin Jean Luc   12marqs   768ps
35° Clouet Fabrice   12marqs   1683ps
36° Rogez Henri   11marqs   1284ps
37° Ponthieu Jean Pierre   11marqs   1580ps
38° Duquesnoy Jean Claude   10marqs   1267ps
39° Comyn Jose   10marqs   1477ps
40° Duval Dominique   9marqs   775ps
41° Noyelle Claude   8marqs   1046ps
42° Garçon Pascal   8marqs   1240ps
43° Gay Georges   7marqs   992ps
44° Dewez Patrick   7marqs   1105ps
45° Beaugrand Alain   6marqs   788ps
46° Thuliez Daniel   5marqs   850ps
47° Mascot Jean Luc   5marqs   907ps
48° Muys Michel   4marqs   354ps
49° Desitter Florian   4marqs   494ps
50° Martel Franck   4marqs   554ps
51° Guilbert René   4marqs   770ps
52° Bauduin Andre   4marqs   904ps
53° Bodart Albert   4marqs   996ps
54° Gomez Yannick   3marqs   474ps
55° Lemaire Dominique   3marqs   544ps
56° Pecriaux Daniel   2marqs   269ps
57° Etchepare Dominique   2marqs   544ps
58° Odent Philippe   2marqs   312ps
59° Andrieux Denis   2marqs   379ps
60° Delplanque Serge   2marqs   440ps
61° Veret Frederic   2marqs   515ps
62° Gay Antoinette   1marq   22ps
63° Levitre Pascal   1marq   25ps
64° Guilbert Jerome   1marq   72ps
65° Delautre Helene & Ludovic   1marq   119ps
66° Leuliet Jean Pierre   1marq   133ps
67° Lipnicki Alexandre   1marq   162ps
68° Dhieux Christophe   1marq   225ps
69° Lemaire Samuel   1marq   242

4 votes. Moyenne 2.25 sur 5.

Date de dernière mise à jour : dimanche, 29 Octobre 2017