2010

 

CHAMPIONNAT 2010

 

HENNEQUIN ASSO

          CHAMPIONNAT GENERAL         

1er Hennequin Asso         115p

2 Courquin JP & S            107.5p

3 Heddebeaux Maxime       67p

4 Roger Henri                    61p

5 Joly David                       60p

6 Hennequin Jean-Luc        52p

7 Claise Ludovic                 50.5p

8 Vandemersche François    49.5

9 Roegis Marcel                 49.5p

10 Bloume Pierre               49p

11 Blauward Asso              41p

12 Towmsend Robert          40p

13 Chapon Raymond          35p

14 Capon Jacque               31p

15 Destrez Gérard             26.5p

16 Wissocq Bernard           25.5p

17 Warnault José             20p

18 Wissocq Guy                19p

19 Capon Christian           15p

20 Horville Vincent            15p

21 Ben René                    15p

22 Lefebvre Hernault         13.5

23 Pecqueux René            12p

24 Bourdon Daniel             11p

25 Charlet Serge               10p

26 Duhautoy Dimitri           10p

27 Capon Serge                10p

28 Bailly Philippe               9p

29 Gillot Jean                    9p

30 Ben Robert                   9p

31 Minet Nicolas                 8p

32 Auchedé Maxime           7p

33 Fleuet Michel                 6p

34 Ivart Mathieu                 5p

35 Meunier Jean-Françoi      5p

36 Vasseur Jean-Françoi      5p

37 Capon Frédéric               4p

38 Wissocq Jean-Marck        4p

39 Brunet Regis                   3p

40 Galland Michel               1.5p

41 Barbier Dominique         1.5p

42 Lefebvre Daniel             1p

43 Dewez Patrique             1p

44 Odent Philippe              1p 

 

COURQUIN JEAN-PIERRE & SEBASTIEN

CHAMPIONNAT VIEUX

1er Courquin JP & S            82.5p

2 Hennequin ASSO             75p

3 Roger Henri                    43p

4 Claise Ludovic                  42.5p

5 Heddebeaux Maxime        38p

6 Joly David                       37p

7 Roegis Marcel                 36.5p

8 Blauward ASSO               34p

9 Hennequin Jean-Luc        33.5p

10 Vandenmersch François  29p

11 Towmsend Robert          25p

12 Bloume Pierre               24p

13 Chapon Raymond          21p

14 Warnault Jose               20p

15 Wissocq Guy                 19p

 

 

 

 

 

COURQUIN JEAN-PIERRE & SEBASTIEN

CHAMPIONNAT VITESSE VIEUX

1er Courquin JP & S         47p

2 Hennequin Asso           41p

3 Heddebeaux Maxime    34p

4 Joly David                    32p

5 Roger Henri                  25p

6 Bloume Pierre               24p

7 Claise Ludovic               24p

8 Roegis Marcel               20p

9 Warnault Jose               19p

10 Blauward Asso             18p

11 Vandenmersche Françoi 17p

12 Towsend Robert            16p

13 Chapon Raymond          16p

14 Capon Jacques              13p

15 Destrez Gerard              11p

 

 

 

 

 

HENNEQUIN ASSO

CHAMPIONNAT DEMI-FOND VIEUX

1er Hennequin Asso            20p

2 Courquin JP & S                18p

3 Roger Henri                      18p

4 Roegis Marcel                   15p

5 Claise Ludovic                   13p

6 Vandenmersch François      12p

7 Blauward ASSO                  10p

8 Hennequin Jean-Luc           8p

9 Towmsend Robert              7p

10 Joly David                       5p

11 Wissocque Guy                5p

12 Chapon Raymond            5p

13 Ben René                        5p

14 Capon Jacques                 4p

15 Lefebvre Hernault             4p

 

 

 

 

HENNEQUIN JEAN-LUC

CHAMPIONNAT FOND VIEUX

1er Hennequin Jean-Luc     21.5

2 Courquin JP & S              17.5

3 Hennequin Asso              14p

4 Wissocq Guy                    9p

5 Pecqueux René                8p

6 Ben René                        7p

7 Ben Robert                      7p

8 Lefebvre Hernault             6.5p

9 Blauward Asso                   6p

10 Claise Ludovic                 5.5p

11 Menier Jean-François        4p

12 Wissocq Jean-Francois      4p

13 Towmsend Robert            2p

14 Galland Michel                 1.5p

15 Barbier Dominique           1.5p

 

 

 

 

HENNEQUIN ASSO

CHAMPIONNAT  JEUNES

1er Hennequin Asso          40p

2 Heddebeaux Maxime      29p

3 Bloume Pierre                25p

4 Courquin JP & S             25p

5 Joly David                     23p

6 Wissocq Bernard            22.5p

7 Vandenmerch François    20.5p

8 Hennequin Jean-Luc       18.5p

9 Roger Henri                   18p

10 Capon Christian           15p

11 Towmsend Roger         15p

12 Horville Vincent            15p

13 Capon Jacque              14p

14 Chapon Raymond        14p

15 Roegis Marcel              13p

 

HENNQUIN ASSO

CHAMPIONNAT VITESSE JEUNES

1er Hennequin Asso       26p

2 Bloume Pierre             25p

3 Heddebeaux Maxime   20p

4 Joly David                   19p

5 Courquin JP & S           18p

6 Roger Henri                 13p

7 Capon Jacques            12p

8 Capon Christian           12p

9 Wissocq Bernard          11p

10 Roegis Marcel             10p

11 Hennequin Jean-Luc    9p

12 Destrez Gerard           9p

13 Towmsend Robert       9p

14 Bailly Philippe             9p

15 Vandenmerch François 9p

 

HENNEQUIN ASSO

CHAMPIONNAT DEMI-FOND FOND JEUNES

1er Hennequin Asso           14p

2 Wissocq Bernard             11.5p

3 Hennequin Jean-Luc        9.5p

4 Bourdon Daniel               9p

5 Heddebeaux Maxime      9p

6 Horville Vincent               7p

7 Courquin JP & S               7p

8 Chapon Raymond           6p

9 Towmsend Robert           6p

10 Roger Henri                  5p

11 Minet Nicolas                4p

12 Joly David                    4p

13 Duhautoy Dimitri           4p

14 Capon Serge                4p

15 Capon Christian            3p

 

 

 

1 vote. Moyenne 4.00 sur 5.

Date de dernière mise à jour : mardi, 09 Août 2016